10.09.2016 | 00:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:1) | |
02:15 | Huracán | - | Quilmes | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
19:00 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Lanús | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:45 | Banfield | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Racing Club | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Aldosivi | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | San Lorenzo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
11.09.2016 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (0:0) | |
19:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Tigre | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Rosario Central | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:15 | Estudiantes | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
12.09.2016 | 01:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | |
13.09.2016 | 00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:3 (0:2) | |
02:15 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Temperley | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Estudiantes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | |
Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
12 | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | ||
17 | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
21 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 1 | |
22 | San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
23 | Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | ||
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | ||
26 | Banfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
27 | Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
29 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Copa Sudamericana |