18.04.2015 | 02:10 | Estudiantes | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | |
21:10 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:10 | Huracán | - | Tigre | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
23:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Temperley | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19.04.2015 | 01:15 | Independiente | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
02:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Crucero del Norte | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Racing Club | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:10 | Aldosivi | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | River Plate | - | Banfield | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
23:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20.04.2015 | 02:30 | Lanús | - | Boca Juniors | 1:3 (1:1) | |
21.04.2015 | 02:10 | Quilmes | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:3 (1:2) | |
23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
22.04.2015 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | River Plate | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:13 | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 22 | |
4 | Rosario Central | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:9 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | San Lorenzo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 16:6 | 10 | 21 | |
6 | Tigre | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Racing Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 17 | |
8 | Newell's Old Boys | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Banfield | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | Sarmiento de Junín | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 | |
12 | Lanús | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 15 | |
13 | Independiente | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 14 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
15 | Argentinos Juniors | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 14 | |
16 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 | |
17 | Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
18 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
19 | Temperley | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 12 | |
20 | Estudiantes | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
21 | Defensa y Justicia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
22 | Colón de Santa Fe | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
23 | Quilmes | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 9 | |
24 | Godoy Cruz | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 | |
25 | Huracán | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | 7 | |
26 | Crucero del Norte | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | |
28 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 5 | |
29 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 5 | |
30 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | 5 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |