13.02.2015 | 22:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Aldosivi | 2:0 (1:0) | |
14.02.2015 | 01:10 | Racing Club | - | Rosario Central | 0:1 (0:1) | |
21:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
15.02.2015 | 00:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Independiente | 2:3 (0:2) | |
00:30 | Banfield | - | Temperley | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
01:30 | Crucero del Norte | - | Tigre | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Huracán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Quilmes | - | Lanús | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
22:15 | Boca Juniors | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
23:10 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Atlético Rafaela | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16.02.2015 | 01:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | River Plate | 1:4 (0:2) | |
22:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Estudiantes | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17.02.2015 | 01:10 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Nueva Chicago | 3:1 (2:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
16 | Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
18 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Huracán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
25 | Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
27 | Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
30 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores | |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |