16.07.2017 | 16:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:1 (0:1) | |
18:15 | Guillermo Brown | - | Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
20:15 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | All Boys | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17.07.2017 | 20:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Boca Unidos | 0:3 (0:2) | |
18.07.2017 | 01:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Ramón Santamarina | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | CA Los Andes | 2:3 (0:1) | ||
02:00 | Crucero del Norte | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Flandria | 1:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 59:23 | 36 | 84 | |
2 | Chacarita Juniors | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 55:38 | 17 | 75 | |
3 | Guillermo Brown | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 52:28 | 24 | 74 | |
4 | Independiente Rivadavia | 42 | 16 | 18 | 8 | 47:42 | 5 | 66 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba | 43 | 17 | 12 | 14 | 58:50 | 8 | 63 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 52:44 | 8 | 59 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 43 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 51:44 | 7 | 59 | |
8 | Brown de Adrogué | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 54:50 | 4 | 59 | |
9 | All Boys | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 40:43 | -3 | 57 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | 57 | ||
11 | Almagro | 42 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 34:34 | 0 | 56 | |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 42 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 54:46 | 8 | 55 | |
13 | San Martín de Tucumán | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 57:54 | 3 | 55 | |
14 | Flandria | 42 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 39:38 | 1 | 55 | |
15 | CA Los Andes | 42 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 44:49 | -5 | 55 | |
16 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 39:54 | -15 | 53 | |
17 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 42 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 33:42 | -9 | 49 | |
18 | Douglas Haig | 42 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 36:48 | -12 | 49 | |
19 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 46:66 | -20 | 49 | |
20 | Boca Unidos | 42 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 42:52 | -10 | 46 | |
21 | Villa Dálmine | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 43:55 | -12 | 44 | |
22 | Crucero del Norte | 42 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 36:45 | -9 | 37 | |
23 | Atlético Paraná | 42 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 33:57 | -24 | 37 |
Promotie |