05.05.2017 | 20:30 | Almagro | - | CA Los Andes | 0:0 (0:0) | |
06.05.2017 | 01:30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4:0 (1:0) | |
02:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Flandria | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
02:30 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Ramón Santamarina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
03:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:05 | Guillermo Brown | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | Douglas Haig | - | Crucero del Norte | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
19:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22:05 | All Boys | - | Nueva Chicago | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Atlético Paraná | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 39:18 | 21 | 57 | |
2 | Guillermo Brown | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 38:21 | 17 | 51 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 44:33 | 11 | 49 | |
4 | Chacarita Juniors | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 37:28 | 9 | 49 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 44:30 | 14 | 47 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:36 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | Almagro | 29 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 42 | |
8 | Central Córdoba SdE | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 33:28 | 5 | 41 | |
9 | Brown de Adrogué | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:37 | -1 | 41 | |
10 | CA Los Andes | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | 41 | |
11 | San Martín de Tucumán | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 39 | |
12 | Ramón Santamarina | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 33:35 | -2 | 39 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 29 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 29:32 | -3 | 39 | |
14 | All Boys | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | 39 | |
15 | Douglas Haig | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | 38 | |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 23:29 | -6 | 37 | |
17 | Flandria | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | 36 | |
18 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:51 | -15 | 33 | |
19 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 27:41 | -14 | 32 | |
20 | Boca Unidos | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 30:37 | -7 | 31 | |
21 | Villa Dálmine | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 | 29 | |
22 | Crucero del Norte | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 29:32 | -3 | 28 | |
23 | Atlético Paraná | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 20:34 | -14 | 26 |
Promotie |