23.04.2017 | 17:05 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:15 | Atlético Paraná | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Villa Dálmine | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
20:30 | Almagro | - | Flandria | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 7:2 (2:0) | ||
21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
25.04.2017 | 01:00 | All Boys | - | CA Los Andes | 0:1 (0:1) | |
02:05 | Douglas Haig | - | Chacarita Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
03:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Ramón Santamarina | 3:0 (2:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 39:18 | 21 | 55 | |
2 | Guillermo Brown | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 38:19 | 19 | 50 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 42:31 | 11 | 46 | |
4 | Chacarita Juniors | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 32:26 | 6 | 45 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 28 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 39:29 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 43:34 | 9 | 40 | |
7 | CA Los Andes | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | 39 | |
8 | Central Córdoba SdE | 27 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 32:26 | 6 | 38 | |
9 | Almagro | 27 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 22:17 | 5 | 38 | |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 28 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 28:31 | -3 | 38 | |
11 | Ramón Santamarina | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | 37 | |
12 | Brown de Adrogué | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | 37 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 23:25 | -2 | 36 | |
14 | Douglas Haig | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | All Boys | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 28:34 | -6 | 35 | |
16 | San Martín de Tucumán | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 33 | |
17 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 | 33 | |
18 | Flandria | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | 32 | |
19 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | 32 | |
20 | Villa Dálmine | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 31:34 | -3 | 29 | |
21 | Boca Unidos | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | 29 | |
22 | Crucero del Norte | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 26:31 | -5 | 25 | |
23 | Atlético Paraná | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 19:32 | -13 | 25 |
Promotie |