12.11.2016 | 20:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Ramón Santamarina | 3:0 (1:0) | |
20:05 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Estudiantes de San Luis | - | All Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
13.11.2016 | 19:05 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 3:1 (0:1) | |
20:00 | Villa Dálmine | - | Brown de Adrogué | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
20:00 | CA Los Andes | - | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
20:10 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Flandria | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Guillermo Brown | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
21:05 | Crucero del Norte | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
22:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Boca Unidos | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14.11.2016 | 00:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Almagro | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillermo Brown | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 23 | |
2 | Argentinos Juniors | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 22 | |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Chacarita Juniors | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 21 | |
5 | Villa Dálmine | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | Independiente Rivadavia | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 20 | |
7 | All Boys | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 20 | |
8 | Almagro | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 19 | |
9 | Nueva Chicago | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | Central Córdoba SdE | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Instituto de Córdoba | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | Flandria | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | Brown de Adrogué | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 18 | |
15 | Atlético Paraná | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | 17 | |
16 | Douglas Haig | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 17 | |
17 | San Martín de Tucumán | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 16 | |
18 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
19 | Ramón Santamarina | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 15 | |
20 | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 15 | |
21 | CA Los Andes | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 15 | |
22 | Boca Unidos | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 13 | |
23 | Crucero del Norte | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 |
Promotie |