18.03.2014 | 20:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | |
19.03.2014 | 21:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Aldosivi | 1:3 (0:2) | |
23:30 | Independiente | - | Villa San Carlos | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20.03.2014 | 00:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 3:0 (0:0) | |
00:10 | Douglas Haig | - | Crucero del Norte | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01:00 | Belgrano de San Francisco | - | Almirante Brown | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
01:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Huracán | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
01:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
01:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Banfield | 5:3 (2:2) | ||
21.03.2014 | 01:30 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banfield | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 51:29 | 22 | 55 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 51:31 | 20 | 54 | |
3 | Independiente | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 45 | |
4 | Instituto de Córdoba | 29 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 44 | |
5 | Crucero del Norte | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 32:23 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Atlético Tucumán | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 31:27 | 4 | 42 | |
7 | San Martín de San Juan | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 42 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 29 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 36:32 | 4 | 40 | |
9 | Sarmiento de Junín | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 34:33 | 1 | 40 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 39 | |
11 | Patronato de Paraná | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 23:21 | 2 | 38 | |
12 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 29:29 | 0 | 38 | |
13 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 22:23 | -1 | 38 | |
14 | Unión de Santa Fe | 29 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 37 | |
15 | Brown de Adrogué | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 34:36 | -2 | 37 | |
16 | Huracán | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 23:26 | -3 | 36 | |
17 | Douglas Haig | 29 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 35 | |
18 | Boca Unidos | 29 | 5 | 17 | 7 | 28:36 | -8 | 32 | |
19 | Aldosivi | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | 30 | |
20 | Talleres de Córdoba | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 30:39 | -9 | 29 | |
21 | Almirante Brown | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 20:35 | -15 | 28 | |
22 | Villa San Carlos | 29 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 21:41 | -20 | 20 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |