15.02.2014 | 01:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:1 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Independiente | - | Boca Unidos | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Aldosivi | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16.02.2014 | 01:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Patronato de Paraná | 2:1 (1:1) | |
21:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Brown de Adrogué | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
17.02.2014 | 00:00 | Douglas Haig | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | |
00:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Almirante Brown | - | Villa San Carlos | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
23:15 | Belgrano de San Francisco | - | Huracán | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
18.02.2014 | 01:30 | Crucero del Norte | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banfield | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 42:16 | 26 | 50 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 38:22 | 16 | 45 | |
3 | Independiente | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 27:15 | 12 | 42 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 28:18 | 10 | 37 | |
5 | Independiente Rivadavia | 23 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Instituto de Córdoba | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 36 | |
7 | Atlético Tucumán | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 36 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 23 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | Huracán | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 21:20 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | San Martín de San Juan | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 30 | |
12 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 21:21 | 0 | 29 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 25:27 | -2 | 29 | |
14 | Patronato de Paraná | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 15:16 | -1 | 27 | |
15 | Brown de Adrogué | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 27:32 | -5 | 27 | |
16 | Almirante Brown | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | 27 | |
17 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 17:21 | -4 | 25 | |
18 | Talleres de Córdoba | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 25 | |
19 | Douglas Haig | 23 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 24 | |
20 | Boca Unidos | 23 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | 23 | |
21 | Aldosivi | 23 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 21 | |
22 | Villa San Carlos | 23 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 15:37 | -22 | 10 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |