25.11.2011 | 21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Deportivo Merlo | 3:0 (2:0) | |
26.11.2011 | 01:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1:1 (1:0) | |
21:30 | Desamparados de San Juan | - | Huracán | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:10 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
27.11.2011 | 00:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:2 (0:1) | |
21:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Boca Unidos | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Almirante Brown | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Aldosivi | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
28.11.2011 | 21:00 | Atlanta | - | Quilmes | 0:1 (0:0) | |
23:10 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Instituto de Córdoba | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | River Plate | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 31:14 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | Rosario Central | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 27 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | Quilmes | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 25 | |
7 | Almirante Brown | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 13:10 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 23 | |
9 | Defensa y Justicia | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | Huracán | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 19:18 | 1 | 22 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Aldosivi | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 19 | |
14 | Desamparados de San Juan | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 19 | |
15 | Independiente Rivadavia | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 14:20 | -6 | 17 | |
17 | Atlanta | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Guillermo Brown | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | 16 | |
19 | Deportivo Merlo | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 7:13 | -6 | 14 | |
20 | Chacarita Juniors | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | 10 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |