03.10.2009 | 20:30 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 0:1 (0:0) | |
21:10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:30 | Boca Unidos | - | Defensa y Justicia | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
04.10.2009 | 20:30 | Platense | - | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Deportivo Merlo | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Aldosivi | - | Sportivo Italiano | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
05.10.2009 | 01:00 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3:0 (1:0) | |
01:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
06.10.2009 | 02:00 | Quilmes | - | All Boys | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de San Juan | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | Unión de Santa Fe | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Deportivo Merlo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 14 | |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18:13 | 5 | 13 | |
6 | San Martín de Tucumán | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Quilmes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 11 | |
10 | All Boys | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Boca Unidos | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
13 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | Aldosivi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | Independiente Rivadavia | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | |
19 | Sportivo Italiano | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | |
20 | Platense | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 |