23.05.2008 | Belgrano de Córdoba | - | Quilmes | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
24.05.2008 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Almagro | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Atlético Rafaela | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Almirante Brown | - | Nueva Chicago | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
25.05.2008 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
Godoy Cruz | - | Ben Hur de Rafaela | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Aldosivi | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
26.05.2008 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | Platense | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
27.05.2008 | Chacarita Juniors | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:2 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de Tucumán | 35 | 17 | 11 | 7 | 44:25 | 19 | 62 | |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 51:40 | 11 | 60 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 44:35 | 9 | 52 | |
4 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 42:37 | 5 | 52 | |
5 | Atlético Rafaela | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 47:40 | 7 | 51 | |
6 | Chacarita Juniors | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 44:44 | 0 | 51 | |
7 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 38:31 | 7 | 50 | |
8 | Quilmes | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 38:32 | 6 | 50 | |
9 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 46:50 | -4 | 47 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 35 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 36:40 | -4 | 47 | |
11 | Independiente Rivadavia | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 46:47 | -1 | 43 | |
12 | Aldosivi | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 46:42 | 4 | 42 | |
13 | Almagro | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 37:44 | -7 | 42 | |
14 | Talleres de Córdoba | 35 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 45:59 | -14 | 42 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 31:46 | -15 | 42 | |
16 | Almirante Brown | 35 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 42:26 | 16 | 38 | |
17 | Platense | 35 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 41:50 | -9 | 38 | |
18 | Instituto de Córdoba | 35 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 30:45 | -15 | 38 | |
19 | Ben Hur de Rafaela | 35 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 26:44 | -18 | 34 | |
20 | Nueva Chicago | 35 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 44:41 | 3 | 31 |