12.10.2006 | Aldosivi | - | Chacarita Juniors | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
13.10.2006 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
Atlético Rafaela | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
14.10.2006 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | - | Ben Hur de Rafaela | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
Tigre | - | Platense | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | San Martín de Tucumán | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Almagro | - | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
15.10.2006 | San Martín de San Juan | - | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16.10.2006 | Huracán | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
15.11.2006 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:1 (1:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Chacarita Juniors | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | San Martín de San Juan | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | Tigre | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Platense | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 19 | |
6 | Atlético Rafaela | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Instituto de Córdoba | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Defensa y Justicia | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Almagro | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | 14 | |
12 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Huracán | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | San Martín de Tucumán | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
15 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 11 | |
16 | Aldosivi | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
18 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 7 | |
19 | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 6 | |
20 | Ben Hur de Rafaela | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | 5 |