13.08.2010 | 02:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Patronato de Paraná | 0:0 (0:0) | |
14.08.2010 | 02:00 | Atlético Rafaela | - | Almirante Brown | 1:1 (1:1) | |
19:00 | Deportivo Merlo | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
20:00 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Aldosivi | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
15.08.2010 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | San Martín de San Juan | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Boca Unidos | - | Atlético Tucumán | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17.08.2010 | 02:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Stand | Thuis | uit | Heenronde | Returnronde |
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Almirante Brown | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Tiro Federal de Rosario | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Promotie | |
Play-offs |