18.03.2022 | 20:00 | Aldosivi | - | Patronato de Paraná | 3:1 (2:1) | |
23:15 | Tigre | - | Platense | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
19.03.2022 | 01:30 | Barracas Central | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 2:1 (0:0) | |
18:00 | Lanús | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:15 | San Lorenzo | - | Huracán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
22:30 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20.03.2022 | 00:45 | Independiente | - | Racing Club | 1:2 (0:1) | |
18:00 | Rosario Central | - | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:15 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Estudiantes | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
23:00 | River Plate | - | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21.03.2022 | 23:15 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:1 (1:0) | |
22.03.2022 | 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 (0:0) | |
23:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
23.03.2022 | 01:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:1 (1:1) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 14 | |
3 | Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | River Plate | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:5 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Banfield | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Sarmiento de Junín | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Platense | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 6 | |
12 | Talleres de Córdoba | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 4 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | GS. | W. | G. | V. | Dp. | Ds. | P. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 14 | |
3 | Tigre | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Aldosivi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Huracán | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 | |
7 | Central Córdoba SdE | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | Barracas Central | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Independiente | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Rosario Central | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Lanús | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Vélez Sarsfield | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 |
Play-offs | |
Play-offs |