Argentinië » Copa Argentina 2020/2021 » 1e Ronde
26.02.2020 |
01:10 |
Gimnasia de La Plata
|
- |
Sportivo Barracas
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:35 |
Aldosivi
|
- |
Talleres (RdE)
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
28.02.2020 |
00:05 |
Patronato de Paraná
|
- |
Instituto de Córdoba
|
5:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
04.03.2020 |
23:00 |
Estudiantes
|
- |
Laferrere
|
4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
05.03.2020 |
01:30 |
Central Córdoba SdE
|
- |
San Telmo
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
06.03.2020 |
00:05 |
Unión de Santa Fe
|
- |
Dock Sud
|
5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
10.03.2020 |
22:00 |
Platense
|
- |
Deportivo Madryn
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
12.03.2020 |
02:10 |
Argentinos Juniors
|
- |
Cañuelas
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sarmiento de Junín
|
- |
Douglas Haig
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
23.12.2020 |
22:10 |
Newell's Old Boys
|
- |
Peñarol de Chimbas
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
30.12.2020 |
23:10 |
Godoy Cruz
|
- |
Justo José de Urquiza
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
06.01.2021 |
23:10 |
Temperley
|
- |
Deportivo Riestra
|
4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
07.01.2021 |
22:00 |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
|
- |
Chaco For Ever
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.01.2021 |
01:10 |
Colón de Santa Fe
|
- |
Cipolletti
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.01.2021 |
23:20 |
Rosario Central
|
- |
Boca Unidos
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
29.01.2021 |
01:10 |
Arsenal de Sarandí
|
- |
Huracán de Las Heras
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
11.02.2021 |
01:10 |
River Plate
|
- |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
|
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
18.02.2021 |
01:10 |
Vélez Sarsfield
|
- |
Camioneros
|
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
19.02.2021 |
01:10 |
San Lorenzo
|
- |
Liniers de La Matanza
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
20.02.2021 |
01:30 |
Defensores de Belgrano
|
- |
Almirante Brown
|
4:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:10 |
Tigre
|
- |
Alvarado
|
5:3 (0:0, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
21.02.2021 |
21:10 |
Atlanta
|
- |
Villa San Carlos
|
3:4 (0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
24.02.2021 |
01:10 |
Lanús
|
- |
Real Pilar
|
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
25.02.2021 |
21:10 |
Huracán
|
- |
Estudiantes de San Luis
|
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) d.p.
|
|
02.03.2021 |
01:30 |
San Martín de Tucumán
|
- |
San Martín de San Juan
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
03.03.2021 |
00:10 |
Talleres de Córdoba
|
- |
Atlético Rafaela
|
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) d.p.
|
|
|
02:15 |
Defensa y Justicia
|
- |
Estudiantes de Caseros
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
04.03.2021 |
01:30 |
Boca Juniors
|
- |
Claypole
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
10.03.2021 |
21:10 |
Banfield
|
- |
Güemes de SdE
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:20 |
Atlético Tucumán
|
- |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
11.03.2021 |
01:30 |
Independiente
|
- |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
17.03.2021 |
23:25 |
Racing Club
|
- |
Belgrano de San Francisco
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
|