U | KS Iliria | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:3 | ||
R | KF Skënderbeu | - | KS Iliria | 8:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
U | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 1:2 | ||
R | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 2:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
U | Albpetrol Patos | - | KF Tiranë | 1:0 | ||
R | KF Tiranë | - | Albpetrol Patos | 3:1 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Tiranë | ||||
U | KF Elbasani | - | KF Laçi | 0:2 | ||
R | KF Laçi | - | KF Elbasani | 2:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Laçi | ||||
U | KS Kamza | - | KS Besa | 0:2 | ||
R | KS Besa | - | KS Kamza | 4:4 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KS Besa | ||||
U | KF Himara | - | KF Lushnja | 3:2 | ||
R | KF Lushnja | - | KF Himara | 3:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Lushnja | ||||
U | KS Burreli | - | KS Shkumbini | 2:1 | ||
R | KS Shkumbini | - | KS Burreli | 3:1 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KS Shkumbini | ||||
U | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | - | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2:1 | ||
R | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | - | KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | 3:2 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Adriatiku Mamurrasi | ||||
U | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | - | FK Kukësi | 0:1 | ||
R | FK Kukësi | - | KF Naftëtari Kuçovë | 5:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: FK Kukësi | ||||
U | KF Gramshi | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 0:3 | ||
R | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | KF Gramshi | 2:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: Flamurtari Vlorë | ||||
U | KF Veleçiku Koplik | - | FK Vllaznia | 0:3 | ||
R | FK Vllaznia | - | KF Veleçiku Koplik | 2:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: FK Vllaznia | ||||
U | Butrinti Sarandë | - | KS Kastrioti | 1:1 | ||
R | KS Kastrioti | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 3:1 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KS Kastrioti | ||||
U | Dinamo Tiranë | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 0:2 | ||
R | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 2:0 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
U | KF Ada Velipojë | - | FK Partizani | 1:1 | ||
R | FK Partizani | - | KF Ada Velipojë | 3:1 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: FK Partizani | ||||
U | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 0:3 | ||
R | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 1:2 | ||
U: 23.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
U | KS Pogradeci | - | FK Tomori Berat | 0:0 | ||
R | FK Tomori Berat | - | KS Pogradeci | 3:2 | ||
U: 24.10.2013 14:00 | R: 06.11.2013 13:30 | Winnaars: FK Tomori Berat | ||||