Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Maximiliano Sigales | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/17 | Diego Gurri | MV | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Ronald Araújo | VD | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Juan Delgado | AV | Olbia Calcio | ||
07/17 | Wiston Fernández | MV | Defensor Sporting [U20] | ||
01/17 | Álvaro Acevedo | VD | Portuguesa FC | ||
01/17 | Elbio Pérez | AV | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/17 | Federico Pintos | MV | River Plate | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | AV | Nacional | ||
01/17 | Carlos Valdez | VD | Peñarol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Facundo Rodríguez | AV | Sandefjord Fotball | ||
07/17 | Federico Pintos | MV | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Álvaro Acevedo | VD | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | AV | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
06/17 | Martín González | VD | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
02/17 | Diego Gurri | MV | Tigre | ||
12/16 | Alejandro Acosta | VD | Venados FC | ||
12/16 | Douglas Jardel | AV | Tacuarembó | ||
12/16 | Matías Pérez | VD | Fénix | ||
12/16 | Gastón Poncet | AV | Miramar Misiones | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Prieto | MV | Rampla Juniors | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Umpiérrez | KP | Huracán Paso de la Arena |
Nieuw | |||||
10/17 | Facundo Milán | AV | Defensor Sporting [U20] | ||
08/17 | Santiago Carrera | VD | Sud América | ||
08/17 | Cecilio Waterman | AV | Fénix | ||
01/17 | Mathías Cardacio | MV | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Maulella | VD | Defensor La Bocana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/17 | Gonzalo Bueno | AV | Nacional | ||
07/17 | Guillermo de los Santos | VD | Universidad Catolica | ||
07/17 | Matías Zunino | MV | Nacional | ||
06/17 | Maximiliano Gómez | AV | Celta de Vigo | ||
06/17 | Franco Pizzichillo | MV | Villa Teresa | ||
12/16 | Elbio Pérez | AV | Boston River |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Joaquín Ardaiz | AV | Danubio | ||
08/17 | Sebastián Britos | KP | CA Cerro | ||
08/17 | Yoel Burgueño | AV | Racing | ||
08/17 | Jonathan Ramírez | AV | CA Cerro | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Díaz | MV | Santiago Morning | ||
07/17 | Alexis Ramos | AV | Isidro Metapán | ||
01/17 | Anderson | MV | Villa Española | ||
01/17 | Johnny Da Silva | KP | Atlético Huila | ||
01/17 | Santiago Fosgt | VD | Atlético Venezuela | ||
01/17 | Enzo Herrera | AV | Cerro Largo | ||
01/17 | Ademar Martínez | MV | Villa Teresa | ||
01/17 | Gastón Martínez | MV | Rentistas | ||
01/17 | Heber Ratti | MV | Progreso | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Rocaniere | VD | Danubio | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/17 | Borys Barone | AV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
08/17 | Joaquín Ardaiz | AV | Royal Antwerp FC | ||
08/17 | Miguel Merentiel | AV | Lorca FC | ||
07/17 | Fabricio Núñez | AV | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Salgueiro | KP | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
07/17 | Pablo Lima | MV | Aucas | ||
07/17 | Luis Machado | AV | Aucas | ||
03/17 | Diego Patrone | MV | Canadian Soccer Club | ||
12/16 | Mathías Acuña | AV | Fénix | ||
12/16 | Caue Fernandes | VD | Marathón | ||
12/16 | Franco López | AV | CA Cerro | ||
12/16 | Yefferson Moreira | VD | River Plate | ||
12/16 | Carlos Santucho | VD | Torque |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Andrés Barboza | MV | CA Cerro | ||
08/17 | Leandro Ezquerra | MV | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
08/17 | Luis Urruti | MV | Peñarol | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Pérez | AV | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Ramos | MV | Puebla FC | ||
01/17 | Mathías Acuña | AV | El Tanque Sisley | ||
01/17 | Rodrigo Cabrera | VD | CA Los Andes | ||
01/17 | Matías Pérez | VD | Boston River | ||
01/17 | Claudio Torrejón | MV | FC Banants | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/17 | Santiago Mele | KP | MKE Ankaragücü | ||
08/17 | Rodrigo Abascal | VD | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
08/17 | Fabián Estoyanoff | AV | Peñarol | ||
08/17 | Claudio Torrejón | MV | CCD Cerceda | ||
07/17 | Diego Ferreira | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
07/17 | Kevin Gissi | AV | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
07/17 | Matías Pérez | VD | Danubio | ||
07/17 | Cecilio Waterman | AV | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Pallas | VD | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/17 | Pablo Olivera | AV | Atlético San Luis | ||
12/16 | Maximiliano Cantera | AV | Liverpool | ||
12/16 | Lucas Cavallini | AV | Peñarol | ||
12/16 | Ignacio González | VD | Zamora FC | ||
12/16 | Matias Mirabaje | MV | Unión Comercio | ||
12/16 | Leandro Reymundez | MV | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/16 | Francisco Vera | AV | Club Rubio Ñu |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Elías Figueroa | AV | Salto | ||
08/17 | Ángel Luna | AV | CA Cerro | ||
08/17 | Clever Quintana | AV | Cerro Largo | ||
08/17 | Diego Rodríguez | VD | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
07/17 | David Acosta | MV | Murciélagos FC | ||
07/17 | Federico Gallego | MV | Comunicaciones | ||
07/17 | Adolfo Lima | AV | Al Wehda | ||
01/17 | Maximiliano Cantera | AV | Fénix | ||
01/17 | Gabriel Leyes | AV | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/17 | Federico Platero | VD | Mushuc Runa | ||
01/17 | Andrés Rodales | VD | Peñarol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/17 | Martín Díaz | VD | NorthEast United FC | ||
08/17 | Nicolás de la Cruz | MV | River Plate | ||
08/17 | Mathías Goyeni | VD | Miramar Misiones | ||
07/17 | Gustavo Aprile | MV | Guillermo Brown | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Cantera | AV | Fénix | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Freitas | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Leyes | AV | Peñarol | ||
07/17 | Bruno Toledo | VD | Luftëtari Gjirokastër | ||
07/17 | Facundo Mallo | VD | Torque | ||
03/17 | Clever Quintana | AV | Cerro Largo | ||
12/16 | Maximiliano Arias | VD | River Plate | ||
12/16 | Carlos Bueno | AV | Santa Tecla FC | ||
12/16 | Alberto Eiraldi | KP | Progreso | ||
12/16 | Pablo Pintos | VD | CA Cerro | ||
12/16 | Jonathan Píriz | VD | Sud América |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Juan Boselli | AV | Peñarol | ||
08/17 | Damián Macaluso | VD | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
08/17 | Ramiro Quintana | AV | Cerrito | ||
07/17 | Paulo Lima | VD | Tigre | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Pastorini | AV | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Viega | MV | Temperley | ||
01/17 | Cristian Palacios | AV | Temperley | ||
01/17 | Martín Rodríguez | KP | Deportivo Pereira | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Matías Santos | MV | CD Veracruz | ||
07/17 | Gastón Bueno | VD | Danubio | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Gómez | VD | Torque | ||
07/17 | Santiago Martínez | MV | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Cristian Palacios | AV | Peñarol | ||
07/17 | Edgar Elizalde | VD | Delfino Pescara | ||
06/17 | Diego Barboza | VD | Correcaminos UAT | ||
06/17 | Ignacio Neira | MV | CA Cerro | ||
01/17 | Ramiro Quintana | AV | Cerrito | ||
12/16 | Leonardo Burián | KP | Chiapas FC | ||
12/16 | Rodrigo de Olivera | AV | Villa Española | ||
12/16 | Franco Gentile | MV | Huracán Paso de la Arena |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Gonzalo Bueno | AV | Defensor Sporting | ||
08/17 | Matías Zunino | MV | Defensor Sporting | ||
07/17 | Erick Cabaco | VD | AS Nancy Lorraine | ||
02/17 | Álvaro González | MV | Lazio Roma | ||
01/17 | Rodrigo Aguirre | AV | FC Lugano | ||
01/17 | Gabriel Araújo | KP | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/17 | Agustín Rogel | VD | Nacional [U20] | ||
01/17 | Alexis Rolín | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
01/17 | Matías Viña | VD | Nacional [U20] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Erick Cabaco | VD | Levante UD | ||
08/17 | Felipe Carballo | MV | Sevilla Atlético | ||
08/17 | Rafael García | MV | Atlético Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Santiago Romero | MV | Rosario Central | ||
06/17 | Brian Lozano | AV | Santos Laguna | ||
06/17 | Sergio Otálvaro | VD | Club Olimpia | ||
12/16 | Rodrigo Amaral | MV | Racing Club | ||
12/16 | Marcio Benítez | AV | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/16 | Matías Malvino | VD | Racing | ||
12/16 | Sebastián Sosa Sánchez | AV | Boston River | ||
12/16 | Mauricio Victorino | VD | Cerro Porteño |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Andrés Márquez | AV | Atenas | ||
07/17 | Facundo Cabrera | MV | Atenas | ||
07/17 | Guillermo Firpo | MV | Deportivo Madryn | ||
07/17 | Renzo López | AV | Extremadura UD | ||
07/17 | Federico Pérez | VD | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/17 | Washington Aguerre | KP | Cerro Largo | ||
01/17 | José Álvarez | AV | Atenas | ||
01/17 | Federico Castellanos | AV | Atenas | ||
01/17 | Octavio Colo | AV | Racing | ||
01/17 | Juan González | KP | Inter Playa | ||
01/17 | Camilo Núñez | MV | Rentistas | ||
01/17 | Leonardo Ramos | MV | Atenas | ||
01/17 | Jonathan Soto | AV | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/17 | Jorge Trinidad | AV | Canadian Soccer Club | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/17 | Federico Castellanos | AV | Atenas | ||
07/17 | Maximiliano Noble | AV | Cerrito | ||
06/17 | Alejandro Furia | VD | Quilmes | ||
02/17 | Ayrton Boné | AV | Huracán Paso de la Arena | ||
02/17 | Álvaro Torres | MV | Huracán Paso de la Arena | ||
12/16 | Kevin Dawson | KP | Peñarol | ||
12/16 | Germán Ferreira | VD | Leones Negros | ||
12/16 | Christian González | VD | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
12/16 | Gabriel Leyes | AV | Liverpool | ||
12/16 | Gonzalo Malán | AV | Birkirkara FC | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Rodríguez | VD | River Plate | ||
12/16 | Alejandro Villoldo | VD | Boca Unidos |
Nieuw | |||||
07/17 | Luciano Ísola | MV | Villa Teresa | ||
07/17 | Charly Lladó | KP | Danubio [U20] | ||
07/17 | Federico Silvera | KP | Miramar Misiones | ||
01/17 | Julián Gottesman | MV | Progreso | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Prieto | MV | Boston River | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Rizzo | VD | Rentistas | ||
01/17 | Alex Silva Garrel | AV | Torque | ||
01/17 | Matías Soto | VD | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/17 | Juan Gómez | AV | Copiapó | ||
07/17 | Darío Silva | KP | Deportivo Carchá | ||
07/17 | Emiliano García | VD | Guayaquil City | ||
12/16 | Gian Allala | VD | Oriental | ||
12/16 | Gabriel Araújo | KP | Nacional | ||
12/16 | Mathias Choca | MV | Oriental | ||
12/16 | Emanuel Cuello | MV | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
12/16 | Williams Martínez | VD | River Plate | ||
12/16 | Wilinton Techera | MV | Deportivo Mictlán |
Nieuw | |||||
08/17 | Pablo González | MV | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
08/17 | Juan Manuel Olivera | AV | Danubio | ||
08/17 | Facundo Peraza | AV | CA Cerro | ||
07/17 | Deivis Barone | VD | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Facundo Ospitaleche | MV | Venados FC | ||
07/17 | Bruno Piñatares | MV | Western Sydney Wanderers | ||
01/17 | Maximiliano Arias | VD | Liverpool | ||
01/17 | Agustín Gutiérrez | MV | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
01/17 | Williams Martínez | VD | Rampla Juniors | ||
01/17 | Yefferson Moreira | VD | El Tanque Sisley | ||
01/17 | Joaquín Noy | MV | Once Caldas | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Rodríguez | VD | Plaza Colonia | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Vega | MV | Sud América | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/17 | Nicolás Machado | AV | Villa Teresa | ||
07/17 | Agustín Gutiérrez | MV | CA Cerro | ||
07/17 | Yefferson Moreira | VD | Rentistas | ||
07/17 | Richard Porta | AV | CA Cerro | ||
06/17 | Fernando Gorriarán | MV | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
01/17 | Bruno Montelongo | MV | Extremadura UD | ||
12/16 | Santiago Etchebarne | VD | Canadian Soccer Club | ||
12/16 | Esteban Mascareña | VD | Villa Española | ||
12/16 | Federico Pintos | MV | Boston River |