Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Dmytro Provenych | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Sergiy Kostyuk | MV | Helios Kharkiv | ||
06/11 | Ruslan Ivashko | MV | Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/11 | Vladislav Ohirya | MV | Olimpik Donetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Dominic Adiyiah | AV | Karşıyaka SK | ||
01/12 | Leandro | MV | Spartak Nalchik | ||
09/11 | Andriy Mostoviy | MV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
09/11 | Michael Odibe | VD | AC Siena | ||
08/11 | Volodimir Gomenyuk | AV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
07/11 | Evgeniy Borovik | KP | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/11 | Yuriy Bushman | MV | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | ||
07/11 | Veli Lampi | VD | Willem II | ||
07/11 | Egor Lugachev | MV | Spartak Moskou 2 | ||
07/11 | Oleksandr Maksimov | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/11 | Abeiku Quansah | AV | OGC Nice | ||
07/11 | Yevhen Yevsyeyev | VD | Volyn Lutsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Oleksandr Gritsay | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/11 | Sergey Samodin | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/11 | Andrey Eshchenko | VD | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Matyukhin | VD | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
06/11 | Vitaliy Reva | KP | FK Obolon | ||
06/11 | Sergey Zakarlyuka | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
06/11 | Yaroslav Zakharevich | MV | FK Krivbas (old) |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/11 | Sergey Naumenko | KP | Slovkhlib Slovyansk | ||
06/11 | Oleksandr Kucherenko | VD | Nistru Otaci |
Nieuw | |||||
03/12 | Tiago Terroso | MV | União Leiria | ||
02/12 | Elis Bakaj | AV | Dinamo Boekarest | ||
01/12 | Markus Berger | VD | Académica de Coimbra | ||
01/12 | Sito Riera | MV | Panionios GSS | ||
09/11 | Kristi Vangjeli | VD | Aris Saloniki | ||
08/11 | Serghei Covalciuc | MV | FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | ||
08/11 | Jymmy | AV | FC Sheriff | ||
08/11 | Kyrylo Kovalchuk | MV | FK Tom Tomsk | ||
07/11 | Dmytro Bezotosniy | KP | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
07/11 | Lucian Burdujan | AV | FCSB | ||
07/11 | Andriy Donets | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/11 | Pablo Fontanello | VD | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
07/11 | Artur Kaskov | AV | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
07/11 | Pavlo Kutas | VD | FK Obolon | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Rozhok | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/11 | Wojciech Szymanek | VD | Widzew Łódź | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Jymmy | AV | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
12/11 | Sergiy Rozhok | MV | FK Minsk | ||
12/11 | Igor Țîgîrlaș | MV | FK Ventspils | ||
08/11 | Andriy Mostoviy | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
08/11 | Borys Tashchy | AV | Dinamo Moskva 2 | ||
06/11 | Dmitro Grishko | VD | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
06/11 | Pavlo Rebenok | MV | Vorskla Poltava |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Maksym Kuchynskyi | KP | FK Poltava |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Badr El-Kaddouri | VD | Celtic FC | ||
02/12 | Janko Simović | VD | FK Mogren Budva | ||
01/12 | Admir Mehmedi | AV | FC Zürich | ||
01/12 | Andrés Escobar | MV | Deportivo Cali | ||
09/11 | Fanendo Adi | AV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
08/11 | Dudu | MV | Cruzeiro | ||
07/11 | André | AV | Girondins Bordeaux | ||
07/11 | Pape Diakhaté | VD | Olympique Lyon | ||
07/11 | Lukman Haruna | MV | AS Monaco | ||
07/11 | Brown Ideye | AV | FC Sochaux | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Facundo Bertoglio | MV | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
12/11 | Fanendo Adi | AV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
08/11 | Badr El-Kaddouri | VD | Celtic FC | ||
08/11 | Roman Eremenko | MV | Rubin Kazan | ||
08/11 | Frank Temile | AV | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
08/11 | Pape Diakhaté | VD | Granada CF | ||
07/11 | André | AV | Atlético Mineiro | ||
06/11 | Denis Boyko | KP | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/11 | Roman Zozulya | AV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Ondřej Mazuch | VD | RSC Anderlecht | ||
08/11 | Nikola Kalinić | AV | Blackburn Rovers | ||
07/11 | Oleksiy Antonov | AV | FK Illichivets | ||
07/11 | Derek Boateng | MV | Getafe CF | ||
07/11 | Denys Kulakov | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
07/11 | Denys Oliynyk | MV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
07/11 | Roman Zozulya | AV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Oleksandr Gladkyi | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/11 | Oleksiy Antonov | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/11 | Mario Holek | VD | Sparta Praag | ||
12/11 | Dmytro Lyopa | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
12/11 | Denys Shelikhov | KP | Volyn Lutsk | ||
07/11 | Volodimir Gomenyuk | AV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/11 | Osmar Ferreyra | MV | Independiente | ||
06/11 | Maksim Kalinichenko | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/11 | Ucha Lobjanidze | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Nazarenko | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/11 | Nelson Rivas | VD | Impact de Montréal | ||
06/11 | Yevhen Seleznyov | AV | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Andrіy Novak | KP | FC Tiraspol | ||
07/11 | Igor Semenyna | MV | FK Lviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Igor Semenyna | MV | MFK Mikolaiv | ||
06/11 | Oleksandr Ilyushchenkov | KP | Karpaty Lviv |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Anton Kramar | MV | FK Lviv |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Ritvars Rugins | MV | FK Ventspils | ||
01/12 | Artem Sukhotskyi | VD | Dinamo Kiev II | ||
01/12 | David Targamadze | MV | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
08/11 | Mikola Ishchenko | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
08/11 | Vitaliy Vitsenets | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/11 | Bogdan Butko | VD | Volyn Lutsk | ||
07/11 | Ruslan Fomin | AV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/11 | Aleksandr Kasyan | AV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/11 | Maksym Kovalyov | VD | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/11 | Denis Kozhanov | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/11 | Oleksiy Polyanskiy | VD | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Shevchuk | VD | Zorya Lugansk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Artem Chorniy | MV | MFK Mikolaiv | ||
12/11 | Aleksandr Kasyan | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/11 | Bogdan Shust | KP | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
12/11 | Artur Zapadnya | VD | Vorskla Poltava | ||
06/11 | Oleksiy Antonov | AV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
06/11 | Vadim Deonas | KP | Dinamo Brest | ||
06/11 | Konstantin Kravchenko | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
06/11 | Ivan Krivoshenko | MV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
06/11 | Ivan Ordets | VD | Shakhtar Donetsk II | ||
06/11 | Gediminas Paulauskas | VD | Piast Gliwice | ||
06/11 | Oleksandr Yatsenko | VD | Cercle Brugge |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Vitaliy Momot | VD | Vorskla Poltava | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Oleg Chuvaev | KP | MFK Mikolaiv |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Oleksiy Antonov | AV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
01/12 | Saša Balić | VD | NK Inter Zaprešić | ||
01/12 | Vitaliy Fedoriv | VD | FK Amkar Perm | ||
01/12 | Antonio Jakoliš | AV | HNK Šibenik | ||
01/12 | Dmytro Lyopa | MV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
07/11 | Sergey Samodin | AV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/11 | Denis Boyko | KP | Dinamo Kiev | ||
07/11 | Yurіy Gabovda | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/11 | Vitali Goshkoderia | VD | Volyn Lutsk | ||
07/11 | Ucha Lobjanidze | VD | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
07/11 | Volodymyr Lysenko | AV | Volyn Lutsk | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Motuz | AV | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | ||
07/11 | Yaroslav Zakharevich | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Maksym Bilyk | VD | Kruoja Pakruojis | ||
12/11 | Yaroslav Zakharevich | MV | FK Obolon | ||
08/11 | Anatoliy Kitsuta | VD | PFK Sevastopol | ||
06/11 | Evgeniy Borovik | KP | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/11 | Oleksandr Maksimov | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Rozhok | MV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
06/11 | Andrey Voronkov | AV | Karpaty Lviv |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Pavlo Gordiychuk | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/12 | Dmytro Rodin | VD | FK Poltava | ||
08/11 | Stanislav Goncharuk | MV | MFK Mikolaiv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Anton Kramar | MV | FK Bukovina | ||
06/11 | Roman Machulenko | MV | PFK Sevastopol | ||
06/11 | Igor Semenyna | MV | Energetik Burshtin |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Andriy Kornev | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/12 | Igor Tіstik | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/12 | William Batista | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
01/12 | Yaroslav Zakharevich | MV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Barilko | MV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
07/11 | Bogdan Kogut | KP | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/11 | Vitaliy Reva | KP | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/11 | Anton Shendrik | VD | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
07/11 | Igor Timchenko | AV | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/11 | Yuriy Putrash | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/11 | Oleg Karamushka | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
06/11 | Pavlo Khudzik | AV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Kucherenko | MV | Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/11 | Pavlo Kutas | VD | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
06/11 | Evgeniy Lozinskiy | VD | Zorya Lugansk | ||
06/11 | Oleksandr Rybka | KP | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
06/11 | Kyrylo Silich | MV | FK Odesa | ||
06/11 | Evgen Zarichnyuk | MV | MFK Mikolaiv |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Ruslan Zanevskyy | MV | JBK Pietarsaari | ||
07/11 | Maksym Kuchynskyi | KP | Desna Chernigov | ||
07/11 | Dmytro Rodin | VD | Karpaty Lviv II | ||
07/11 | Yury Tsapiy | VD | Titan Armyansk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Roman Masiuk | MV | Banga Gargždai | ||
12/11 | Dmytro Rodin | VD | FK Lviv | ||
12/11 | Andriy Yakovlev | MV | 1. FC Tatran Prešov |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Sergiy Kostyuk | MV | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | ||
07/11 | Denys Sydorenko | KP | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Oleksandr Akymenko | AV | Stal Alchevsk | ||
06/11 | Yuri Fomenko | AV | FK Kapaz | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Litovchenko | VD | MFK Mikolaiv |
Nieuw | |||||
09/11 | Sergiy Zhylovets | VD | FK Skala Stryi |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Nazar Penkovets | KP | Elana Toruń | ||
07/11 | Sergey Boyko | VD | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
07/11 | Ruslan Ivashko | MV | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Kucherenko | MV | FK Obolon | ||
07/11 | Pavlo Shchedrakov | VD | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
07/11 | Oleksandr Sitnik | MV | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Nazar Penkovets | KP | Wisła Puławy | ||
12/11 | Sergiy Kucherenko | MV | FK Obolon | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Davidov | AV | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
06/11 | Igor Malysh | MV | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
06/11 | Vladislav Mikulyak | MV | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | ||
06/11 | Anton Mukhovikov | AV | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
06/11 | Anton Shendrik | VD | FK Obolon |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Vyacheslav Bazylevych | KP | Shakhtar Donetsk II | ||
07/11 | Volodimir Bіdlovskiy | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
07/11 | Igor Lutsenko | VD | FK Feniks-Illychovets Kalinine | ||
07/11 | Igor Malysh | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
07/11 | Vladislav Mikulyak | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
07/11 | Bohdan Yesyp | AV | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Igor Malysh | MV | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | ||
06/11 | Sergey Boyko | VD | Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
06/11 | Pavlo Shchedrakov | VD | Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhgorod |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Marlos | MV | São Paulo FC | ||
07/11 | José Sosa | MV | SSC Napoli | ||
07/11 | Marco Torsiglieri | VD | Sporting CP | ||
07/11 | Dmytry Eremenko | MV | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
07/11 | Juan Torres | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Evgen Budnik | AV | Vorskla Poltava | ||
12/11 | Oleksandr Romanchuk | VD | Volyn Lutsk | ||
12/11 | Lukáš Štetina | VD | 1. FC Tatran Prešov | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Barilko | MV | FK Obolon | ||
06/11 | Denys Oliynyk | MV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
06/11 | Vyacheslav Sharpar | MV | Volyn Lutsk | ||
06/11 | Denys Sydorenko | KP | Helios Kharkiv |
Nieuw | |||||
03/12 | Mohamed Slim Ben Othman | MV | Stade Tunisien | ||
03/12 | Miloš Jokić | MV | Budapesti Vasas | ||
02/12 | Ivan Matyazh | AV | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Mohamed Larbi Arouri | VD | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
06/11 | Dmytro Bezotosniy | KP | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
06/11 | Vasile Cărăuş | MV | FC Academia UTM | ||
06/11 | Dmytry Eremenko | MV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
06/11 | Artur Kaskov | AV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
06/11 | Sead Ramović | KP | FK Novi Pazar |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Danilo | MV | Standard Luik | ||
01/12 | Gregory Nelson | MV | CSKA Sofia | ||
01/12 | Dmitri Klimakov | VD | Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | ||
08/11 | Dramane Traoré | AV | Espérance de Tunis | ||
07/11 | Gevorg Ghazaryan | AV | Pyunik FC | ||
07/11 | Marcos Pizzelli | AV | Pyunik FC | ||
07/11 | Myroslav Slavov | AV | Anzhi Makhachkala | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Mario Đurovski | MV | Muangthong United | ||
01/12 | Ricardo Fernandes | MV | Panetolikos | ||
12/11 | Marcos Pizzelli | AV | Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | ||
08/11 | Dele Adeleye | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
08/11 | Fanendo Adi | AV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
06/11 | Erol Bulut | VD | OFI Heraklion | ||
06/11 | Júnior Moraes | AV | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/11 | Igor Korotetskyi | VD | Zorya Lugansk | ||
06/11 | Marcin Kowalczyk | VD | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
06/11 | Igor Timchenko | AV | FK Obolon |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Artem Chorniy | MV | FK Illichivets | ||
01/12 | Oleg Chuvaev | KP | FK Kremin | ||
01/12 | Oleg Davidov | Zirka Kirovograd | |||
01/12 | Igor Semenyna | MV | Energetik Burshtin | ||
07/11 | Oleksandr Tarasenko | VD | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | ||
07/11 | Stanislav Goncharuk | MV | FK Skala Stryi | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Litovchenko | VD | Helios Kharkiv | ||
07/11 | Evgen Zarichnyuk | MV | FK Obolon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Oleksandr Tarasenko | VD | Buxoro FK | ||
12/11 | Evgen Zarichnyuk | MV | FC Tiraspol | ||
07/11 | Stanislav Goncharuk | MV | FK Lviv |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Sergiy Litovchenko | KP | Volyn Lutsk | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Yarovenko | AV | Titan Armyansk | ||
07/11 | Vasiliy Grytsuk | MV | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
07/11 | Maksym Stadnyk | MV | FK Spišská Nová Ves | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/11 | Oleksandr Tarasenko | VD | MFK Mikolaiv | ||
06/11 | Yuriy Bushman | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Motuz | AV | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
06/11 | Bohdan Yesyp | AV | Krymteplitsia Molodizhne |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Andriy Bashlay | VD | PFC Sumy | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Andriy Bashlay | VD | FC Iskra-Stal |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Ivan Matyazh | AV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
07/11 | Dmitro Grishko | VD | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/11 | Vladislav Ohirya | MV | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Ivan Matyazh | AV | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Artyukh | MV | Turan PFK | ||
06/11 | Yevhen Banada | MV | PFK Oleksandriya |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Andriy Bashlay | VD | Niva Ternopil |
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Maxim Kuba | MV | FC Olimpia Bălți |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Josip Barišić | AV | NK Osijek | ||
01/12 | Vadim Deonas | KP | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/12 | Viktor Genev | VD | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/12 | Denis Kovba | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/12 | Željko Ljubenović | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/12 | Dimitar Makriev | AV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
01/12 | Radoš Protić | VD | FK Jagodina | ||
09/11 | Luboš Kalouda | MV | CSKA Moskou | ||
09/11 | Frank Temile | AV | Dinamo Kiev | ||
08/11 | Dawid Janczyk | AV | Korona Kielce | ||
07/11 | Mohamed Larbi Arouri | VD | Metalurg Zaporizhya | ||
07/11 | Yevhen Banada | MV | Olimpik Donetsk | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Davidov | AV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
07/11 | Jan Králik | AV | Slovan Bratislava | ||
07/11 | Petru Leucă | AV | FC Academia UTM | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Matyukhin | VD | Arsenal Kiev | ||
07/11 | Anton Mukhovikov | AV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
07/11 | Vasile Olariu | MV | FC Victoria Brăneşti | ||
07/11 | Toafik Salhi | MV | PFK Sevastopol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Pavlo Ksonz | AV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/11 | Mohamed Larbi Arouri | VD | FK Ordabasy | ||
12/11 | Dawid Janczyk | AV | CSKA Moskou | ||
12/11 | Vasile Olariu | MV | FC Brașov | ||
12/11 | David Targamadze | MV | FK Illichivets | ||
06/11 | Vasiliy Grytsuk | MV | Naftovik-Ukrnafta |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Oleksandr Karavayev | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk II | ||
01/12 | Volodimir Fedoriv | VD | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
09/11 | Anatoliy Kitsuta | VD | FK Krivbas (old) | ||
07/11 | Roman Machulenko | MV | FK Lviv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Andriy Fartushnyak | VD | FC Tiraspol | ||
12/11 | Oleksandr Shevelyukhin | VD | Górnik Zabrze | ||
08/11 | Igor Skoba | MV | Volyn Lutsk | ||
08/11 | Aleksandar Mladenov | MV | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||
06/11 | Vadim Bolohan | VD | FC Milsami | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Ferenchak | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
06/11 | Besart Ibraimi | AV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
06/11 | Igor Khudobyak | AV | FK Gomel | ||
06/11 | Toafik Salhi | MV | PFK Oleksandriya | ||
06/11 | Sandro Shugladze | MV | FC Iskra-Stal | ||
06/11 | Sergey Veremko | KP | Krylia Sovetov |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Vsevolod Romanenko | KP | Volyn Lutsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Ilsinho | MV | Internacional | ||
01/12 | Bogdan Shust | KP | FK Illichivets | ||
07/11 | Alan Patrick | MV | Santos FC | ||
07/11 | Dentinho | AV | Corinthians SP | ||
07/11 | Roman Emelyanov | MV | Zorya Lugansk | ||
07/11 | Oleksandr Rybka | KP | FK Obolon | ||
07/11 | Yevhen Seleznyov | AV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Jádson | MV | São Paulo FC | ||
12/11 | Marcelo Moreno | AV | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
08/11 | Roman Emelyanov | MV | FK Rostov | ||
08/11 | Mikola Ishchenko | VD | FK Illichivets | ||
08/11 | Vitaliy Vitsenets | MV | FK Illichivets | ||
06/11 | Bruno Renan | MV | Zorya Lugansk |
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Dmitri Klimakov | VD | Metalurh Donetsk |
Nieuw | |||||
08/11 | Sergey Naumenko | KP | Avangard Kramatorsk |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Oleksandr Akymenko | AV | Helios Kharkiv | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Maksym Bilyi | VD | Zorya Lugansk |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Oleksandr Sitnik | MV | Zirka Kirovograd | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Oleksandr Sitnik | MV | Kaysar Kyzylorda |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Artem Yevlanov | MV | 1. FC Tatran Prešov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Aleksandr Yarovenko | AV | Naftovik-Ukrnafta | ||
06/11 | Yury Tsapiy | VD | FK Poltava |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Evgen Budnik | AV | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
01/12 | Artur Zapadnya | VD | FK Illichivets | ||
07/11 | Ivan Krivoshenko | MV | FK Illichivets | ||
07/11 | Pavlo Rebenok | MV | Chernomorets Odessa | ||
07/11 | Sergey Zakarlyuka | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Dmitriy Osipenko | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
06/11 | Denys Kulakov | MV | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||
06/11 | Vitaliy Momot | VD | FK Kremin |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Andrey Burdiyan | MV | FC Zimbru | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Oleg Davidov | MFK Mikolaiv | |||
06/11 | Ruslan Bidnenko | MV | Vostok Öskemen | ||
06/11 | Oleksandr Sitnik | MV | Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) | ||
06/11 | Oleksandr Sitnik | MV | Hoverla-Zakarpattya Uzhgorod |
Nieuw | |||||
02/12 | Oleksandr Gritsay | MV | Arsenal Kiev | ||
01/12 | Illya Galyuza | MV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/12 | Lucky Idahor | AV | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | ||
01/12 | Nikola Ignjatijević | VD | Rode Ster Belgrado | ||
01/12 | Vitaliy Postranskiy | KP | Volyn Lutsk | ||
01/12 | Toni Šunjić | VD | Zrinjski Mostar | ||
07/11 | Maksym Bilyi | VD | Stal Alchevsk | ||
07/11 | Bruno Renan | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
07/11 | Sergiy Ferenchak | MV | PFK Sevastopol | ||
07/11 | Pavlo Khudzik | AV | FK Obolon | ||
07/11 | Igor Korotetskyi | VD | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
07/11 | Evgeniy Lozinskiy | VD | FK Obolon | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Taras Lazarovich | AV | Mordovia Saransk | ||
06/11 | Roman Emelyanov | MV | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
06/11 | Ruslan Fomin | AV | FK Illichivets | ||
06/11 | Aleksandr Kasyan | AV | FK Illichivets | ||
06/11 | Maksym Kovalyov | VD | FK Illichivets | ||
06/11 | Oleksiy Polyanskiy | VD | FK Illichivets | ||
06/11 | Sergiy Shevchuk | VD | FK Illichivets | ||
06/11 | Vladimir Yezerskiy | VD | Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) |