Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Roko Begonja | AV | HNK Rijeka [A-jun] |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Stephen Akomeah | AV | SK St. Johann | ||
06/23 | Noel Bilić | AV | NK Radomlje | ||
06/23 | Milan Kremenović | VD | Frosinone Calcio | ||
06/23 | Rok Ljutić | MV | NK Celje | ||
06/23 | Tai Panic | MV | Frosinone Calcio | ||
06/23 | Rai Rudonja | AV | FC Koper |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Martin Pajić | VD | NK Varaždin | ||
02/24 | Armans Galajs | MV | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Din Gutic | VD | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
06/23 | Arian Rener | KP | GFK Tikvesh |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Jakov Katuša | AV | NK Aluminij | ||
02/24 | Patrik Jug | MV | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
01/24 | Gašper Černe | AV | NK Domžale | ||
01/24 | Nenad Ignjič | MV | NŠ Mura | ||
01/24 | Zan Crnko | MV | NŠ Mura | ||
07/23 | Bruno Bujan | MV | NK Varaždin | ||
07/23 | Ivan Težački | VD | NK Varaždin | ||
07/23 | Stefan Mocic | KP | Rudar Velenje | ||
07/23 | Gašper Vodeb | VD | NK Bravo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Robert Čakš | AV | NŠ Mura | ||
06/23 | Gal Grobelnik | AV | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | ||
06/23 | Alan Kaučič | VD | NŠ Mura | ||
06/23 | Filip Kosi | VD | NK Aluminij | ||
06/23 | Tilen Ščernjavič | MV | NŠ Mura |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Rok Bržan | KP | Vicenza Virtus | ||
02/24 | Nermin Bijelonja | AV | NK Radomlje | ||
07/23 | Luka Marjanac | AV | NK Bravo | ||
07/23 | Cucu | AV | CP San Cristóbal | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Eric Vales | MV | UMF Grindavík | ||
01/24 | Luka Marjanac | AV | ND Gorica | ||
01/24 | Cucu | AV | NK Krka | ||
08/23 | Jan Štrukelj | AV | NK Vipava | ||
07/23 | Darius Jalinous | MV | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Lesjak | MV | ND Gorica | ||
06/23 | Rok Erniša | VD | NK Nafta | ||
06/23 | Stefan Ilic | VD | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Bamba Susso | AV | AC Pisa |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Raymond Inwen | VD | CS Mainvilliers | ||
02/24 | Boris Krstič | AV | Radnički Niš | ||
02/24 | Robert Ćosić | VD | HNK Šibenik | ||
02/24 | Adis Hodžič | VD | NK Krka | ||
01/24 | Haris Kadrić | AV | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
01/24 | Luka Marjanac | AV | ND Bilje | ||
09/23 | Kalani Almeida | AV | Atlético Mineiro | ||
08/23 | Dragan Brkić | MV | Rudar Velenje | ||
07/23 | Darius Jalinous | MV | ND Bilje | ||
07/23 | Alen Jurca | KP | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
07/23 | Amadej Marinic | MV | NK Brda | ||
07/23 | Sebastian Lesjak | MV | ND Bilje | ||
07/23 | Maj Blažič | AV | ND Gorica [B-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Matevž Dajčar | KP | Atalanta II | ||
08/23 | Steven Juncaj | MV | HNK Rijeka | ||
08/23 | Tilen Mlakar | MV | NK Triglav | ||
07/23 | Zvonimir Petrović | MV | FK Javor | ||
07/23 | Alessandro Ahmetaj | MV | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||
06/23 | Tino Agić | AV | HNK Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Jan Andrejašič | VD | NK Rogaška | ||
06/23 | Ahmed Ankrah | VD | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
06/23 | Filip Brekalo | VD | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
06/23 | Matej Jukić | MV | NK Dugopolje | ||
06/23 | Bernard Karrica | AV | HNK Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Dario Kolobarić | AV | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Alen Krajnc | VD | Velež Mostar | ||
06/23 | Luka Stankovski | MV | Gaziantep FK |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Ranaldo Biggs | AV | NK Domžale | ||
02/24 | Din Gutic | VD | KNK Fužinar | ||
02/24 | Tomaž Kepic | MV | NK Brinje | ||
02/24 | Tilen Mlakar | MV | NK Triglav | ||
02/24 | Mark Zerjal | KP | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
02/24 | Marko Kračun | AV | Vojvodina [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Patrik Jug | MV | HNK Gorica | ||
07/23 | Žiga Korošec | VD | ND Ilirija 1911 [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Ismir Nadarevic | AV | ŠD Šenčur | ||
07/23 | Luka Nadarević | VD | ND Ilirija 1911 [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Črt Rotar | MV | Valmiera FC | ||
02/24 | Patrik Jug | MV | ND Beltinci | ||
08/23 | Dominik Ivkič | VD | KF Fushë Kosova | ||
06/23 | Tibor Gorenc Stanković | VD | NK Radomlje | ||
06/23 | Matej Poplatnik | AV | NK Bravo |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Žan Bešir | AV | FC Koper | ||
07/23 | Christian Lotitto | VD | FC Alpendorada | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/23 | Elian Demirovič | MV | Virtus Verona | ||
07/23 | Nathan Messer | MV | Providence Friars | ||
07/23 | Albert Alavedra | VD | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/23 | Léo Príncipe | VD | Amazonas FC - AM | ||
07/23 | Borna Proleta | VD | NŠ Mura | ||
07/23 | Lun Bončina | AV | NK Nafta | ||
06/23 | Maj Fogec | VD | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
06/23 | Michaël Herve | MV | AS Prix-lès-Mézières |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Stanislav Krapukhin | AV | FK Rad Beograd | ||
02/24 | Kristijan Župić | KP | NK Bistrica | ||
01/24 | Janez Pišek | MV | Borac Banja Luka | ||
01/24 | Barnabas Tanyi | AV | NK Brežice 1919 | ||
11/23 | Tom Kljun | AV | US Lecce [A-jun] | ||
08/23 | Tin Matić | AV | NK Celje | ||
08/23 | Mario Šubarić | VD | FC Augsburg II | ||
08/23 | Artem Bilyi | MV | NK Celje | ||
08/23 | Samo Pridgar | KP | NK Maribor | ||
07/23 | Bamba Susso | AV | AC Pisa | ||
07/23 | Marko Brkljača | MV | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
07/23 | Sandro Jovanović | AV | Rudar Velenje | ||
07/23 | Tai Kmetec | MV | NK Bistrica | ||
07/23 | Filip Kosi | VD | ND Beltinci | ||
07/23 | Dževad Sijamija | AV | Velež Mostar | ||
07/23 | Aleksandar Zeljković | VD | NK Tabor Sežana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Jakov Katuša | AV | ND Beltinci | ||
01/24 | Daniel Skiba | AV | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
08/23 | Marko Brest | VD | Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
08/23 | Marko Cavara | AV | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
06/23 | Hrvoje Crnčec | VD | NK Varaždin | ||
06/23 | Anej Dukarić | AV | NK Maribor | ||
06/23 | Nik Marinšek | MV | SV Ried | ||
06/23 | David Nwolokor | KP | HNK Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Maj Pavli | KP | NK Brinje | ||
06/23 | Danijel Šturm | MV | NK Domžale |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Chidera Nwoga | AV | Union Gurten | ||
08/23 | Luka Pršo | MV | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Kristijan Župić | KP | NK Aluminij | ||
01/24 | Chidera Nwoga | AV | Mosta FC | ||
12/23 | Luka Pršo | MV | SV Stripfing/Weiden | ||
12/23 | Lan Vidmar | VD | NK Maribor | ||
07/23 | Rok Maher | MV | NK Bravo | ||
06/23 | Tai Kmetec | MV | NK Aluminij | ||
06/23 | Jaka Korošec | MV | HNK Orijent Rijeka | ||
06/23 | Nino Kukovec | AV | NK Radomlje | ||
06/23 | Domen Zajšek | VD | NK Domžale |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Rok Grašič | AV | ŠD Šenčur |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Amadej Marinic | MV | ND Gorica |
Nieuw | |||||
09/23 | Barnabas Tanyi | AV | Detroit City FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Barnabas Tanyi | AV | NK Aluminij |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Žan Žaler | MV | NK Radomlje | ||
07/23 | Maj Pavli | KP | NK Aluminij | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Tomaž Kepic | MV | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
12/23 | Miha Vrhovnik | VD | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Nejc Klašnja | VD | NK Celje |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Matic Bračko | MV | NŠ Roho VBO |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Daniel Ljubec | VD | SD Cirkulane |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Enes Karajbić | MV | NK Trebnje |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Mateo klaric | MV | ŠD Šenčur |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Cucu | AV | ND Bilje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Adis Hodžič | VD | ND Gorica | ||
06/23 | Robert Marijanović | HNK Šibenik |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Lan Lekše | AV | NK Radomlje |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Žiga Repas | MV | NK Domžale | ||
01/24 | Pijus Širvys | VD | FK Panevėžys | ||
01/24 | Maks Barišič | MV | FC Koper | ||
01/24 | Lan Vidmar | VD | NK Bistrica | ||
08/23 | Érico Castro | AV | FC Differdange 03 | ||
08/23 | Behar Feta | AV | FK Voska Sport | ||
07/23 | Enej Klampfer | VD | NK Maribor [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Marko Kolar | AV | Wisła Płock | ||
07/23 | Xhuliano Skuka | AV | FC Metz | ||
07/23 | Hillal Soudani | AV | Damac FC | ||
07/23 | Mark Strajnar | VD | NK Domžale | ||
07/23 | Itsuki Urata | VD | NK Varaždin | ||
07/23 | Vladan Vidaković | MV | Dinamo Batumi | ||
07/23 | Blaž Vrhovec | MV | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Érico Castro | AV | NK Rogaška | ||
02/24 | Max Watson | VD | IFK Norrköping | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Guerrico | VD | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Aljaž Antolin | MV | NŠ Mura | ||
12/23 | Xhuliano Skuka | AV | FC Metz | ||
09/23 | Luka Božičković | MV | FC Voluntari | ||
08/23 | Ivan Brnić | AV | Olympiakos | ||
08/23 | Samo Pridgar | KP | NK Aluminij | ||
07/23 | Vladan Vidaković | MV | Spartak Subotica | ||
07/23 | Žan Vipotnik | AV | Girondins Bordeaux | ||
06/23 | Denis Alijagić | AV | Olympiakos Piraeus II | ||
06/23 | Marko Tolić | MV | Slovan Bratislava |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Ervin Németh | KP | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/23 | Lun Bončina | AV | ND Primorje | ||
07/23 | Tin Polic | AV | NK Osijek II | ||
07/23 | Rok Erniša | VD | ND Bilje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Zsombor Boros | MV | Kazincbarcika BSC | ||
06/23 | Botond Gergely | VD | FK Csikszereda | ||
06/23 | Ágoston Kiss | KP | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
06/23 | László Papp | VD | Zalaegerszegi TE |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Krasimir Todorov | MV | Botev Vratsa | ||
08/23 | Trojan Maloku | VD | SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
07/23 | Lorenzo González | AV | AD Ceuta FC | ||
07/23 | Mark Zerjal | KP | NK Tabor Sežana [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Mark Zerjal | KP | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
09/23 | Dino Halilović | MV | Velež Mostar | ||
07/23 | Alen Jurca | KP | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Žiga Ovsenek | MV | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
07/23 | Alen Korošec | MV | NK Rogaška | ||
07/23 | Lan Štravs | MV | NK Bravo | ||
07/23 | Luka Šušnjara | AV | HNK Šibenik | ||
07/23 | Adrian Zeljković | MV | Spartak Trnava | ||
06/23 | Žan Bešir | AV | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Miha Breznik | MV | Spartak Trnava | ||
06/23 | Jan Koprivec | KP | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Sacha Marasović | MV | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Mark Pabai | VD | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Jakoslav Stanković | AV | NK Bravo | ||
06/23 | Tom Tolić | MV | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Aleksandar Zeljković | VD | NK Aluminij |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Vinko Skrbin | MV | HNK Gorica | ||
07/23 | Dylan Maes | VD | Alki Oroklini | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Dylan Maes | VD | FS Jelgava |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Enes Karajbić | MV | NK Ivančna Gorica |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Matej Momčilovski | AV | HNK Rijeka | ||
02/24 | Miha Vrhovnik | VD | NK Domžale | ||
02/24 | Grega Sorčan | KP | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
02/24 | Morré Makadji | VD | NK Domžale | ||
08/23 | Tilen Mlakar | MV | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Jan Paus-Kunšt | KP | NK Istra 1961 | ||
07/23 | Janko Ivetić | VD | NK Radomlje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Tilen Mlakar | MV | ND Ilirija 1911 | ||
08/23 | Jan Paus-Kunšt | KP | NK Istra 1961 | ||
06/23 | Belmin Bobarič | VD | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Kire Novakov | KP | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/23 | Mario Stankovski | AV | GFK Tikvesh |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Erik Hozjan | MV | NK Hotiza |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Jan Štrukelj | AV | ND Bilje |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | David Tomažič | MV | 1. FC Leibnitz | ||
07/23 | Matic Bračko | MV | NK Dobrovce |
Vertrokken | |||||
06/23 | Gašper Černe | AV | NK Domžale |
Nieuw | |||||
08/23 | Bratislav Đukić | VD | FC Telavi | ||
07/23 | Borna Panić | MV | HNK Rijeka [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Stian Džumhur | AV | NK Celje | ||
07/23 | Eric Preljevic | MV | Union Titus Pétange | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Duje Biuk | KP | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
12/23 | Stian Džumhur | AV | NK Celje | ||
08/23 | Dragan Brkić | MV | ND Gorica | ||
07/23 | Stefan Mocic | KP | ND Beltinci | ||
07/23 | Vinko Bičanić | VD | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||
06/23 | Ranaldo Biggs | AV | NK Domžale | ||
06/23 | Sandro Jovanović | AV | NK Aluminij | ||
06/23 | Omar Kočar | MV | FC Koper | ||
06/23 | Marko Martinović | MV | NK Domžale |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Daniel Ljubec | VD | NK Hajdina | ||
06/23 | Vitan Gajsek | AV | NK Rogaška |
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Mateo klaric | MV | NK Jesenice | ||
12/23 | Ahmetaj Albin | AV | CS Romontois | ||
06/23 | Rok Grašič | AV | NK Bled Hirter | ||
06/23 | Ismir Nadarevic | AV | ND Ilirija 1911 |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Patrik Mesarić | KP | NK Radomlje |
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Darko Stojanovski | MV | Sokol Hostouň |