Nieuw | |||||
02/11 | Shkëlzen Gashi | AV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
02/11 | Reto Bolli | KP | FC St. Gallen | ||
12/10 | Aleksandar Mitreski | VD | FC Sion | ||
07/10 | Marco Aratore | MV | FC Thun | ||
07/10 | Philipp Bachmann | KP | FC Wohlen | ||
07/10 | André Caetano | VD | FC Zürich II | ||
07/10 | Damir Džombić | VD | FC Vaduz | ||
07/10 | Dejan Jakovljević | MV | FC Aarau II | ||
07/10 | Michael Ludäscher | VD | FC Gossau | ||
07/10 | Samel Šabanović | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/10 | András Vági | VD | MTK Budapest | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/11 | Samuel Huber | VD | FC Wangen b.O. | ||
12/10 | Damir Džombić | VD | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/10 | Giuseppe Aquaro | VD | CSKA Sofia | ||
06/10 | Sergio Bastida | MV | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/10 | Ivan Benito | KP | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/10 | Jonas Elmer | VD | FC Sion | ||
06/10 | Baykal Kulaksızoğlu | MV | Karşıyaka SK | ||
06/10 | Veli Lampi | VD | Willem II | ||
06/10 | Steven Lang | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/10 | Toni Lehtinen | AV | Haka Valkeakoski | ||
06/10 | Mobulu M'Futi | AV | Servette FC | ||
06/10 | Orhan Mustafi | AV | Arminia Bielefeld | ||
06/10 | Ivan Pejčić | AV | Enosis Neon Paralimni |
Nieuw | |||||
02/11 | César Ledesma | VD | BSC Young Boys II | ||
02/11 | Giuseppe Morello | AV | FC Thun | ||
07/10 | Mehdi Challandes | VD | Stade Nyonnais | ||
07/10 | Charles-André Doudin | MV | FC Lugano | ||
07/10 | Franck Etoundi | AV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/10 | Yvano Fleury | AV | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/10 | Aron Liechti | VD | BSC Young Boys | ||
07/10 | Richel Marzolf | AV | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/10 | Rafael Schweizer | VD | FC Wohlen | ||
07/10 | Max Veloso | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/10 | Laurent Walthert | KP | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/10 | Cédric Zimmermann | KP | FC Fribourg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/11 | Roman Grossenbacher | VD | FC Solothurn | ||
12/10 | Richel Marzolf | AV | FC Grenchen | ||
10/10 | Loïc Chatton | AV | FC Sion | ||
06/10 | David Casasnovas | MV | SR Delémont | ||
06/10 | Dario Dussin | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/10 | Dennis Hediger | MV | FC Thun | ||
06/10 | Dennis Iapichino | VD | FC Lugano |
Nieuw | |||||
02/11 | Gaspar | AV | AC Bellinzona | ||
02/11 | Nikola Gacesa | AV | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
07/10 | Luca Greco | MV | FC Mendrisio | ||
07/10 | Ikechukwu Kalu | AV | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/10 | Michaël Perrier | MV | FC Lugano | ||
07/10 | Carlo Polli | MV | FC Locarno | ||
07/10 | Renato Rocha | AV | FC Bavois | ||
07/10 | Tito Tarchini | VD | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/10 | Kiliann Witschi | VD | APEP Pitsilias | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/11 | Kiliann Witschi | VD | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/10 | Benjamin Fischer | AV | FC Vaduz | ||
06/10 | Paulo Vogt | AV | FC Solothurn |
Nieuw | |||||
03/11 | Pablo Caballero | VD | KAS Eupen | ||
03/11 | Armando Sadiku | AV | KF Elbasani | ||
01/11 | Enes Fermino | MV | FC Sion | ||
07/10 | Francisco Aguirre | AV | Aris Limassol | ||
07/10 | Mirko Facchinetti | MV | Team Ticino [U18] | ||
07/10 | Mariano Hassell | MV | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
07/10 | Andrea Maccoppi | MV | Piacenza Calcio | ||
07/10 | Igor Mijatovic | AV | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/10 | Michele Monighetti | VD | BSC Young Boys II | ||
07/10 | Fulvio Sulmoni | MV | FC Lugano | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/11 | Guiseppe Perrone | MV | FC Ascona | ||
12/10 | Kevin Pollini | AV | SC Buochs | ||
08/10 | Fabian Stoller | MV | FC Thun | ||
08/10 | Matteo Tosetti | MV | BSC Young Boys | ||
06/10 | Mbala Biscotte | AV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/10 | Hicham Bouamri | AV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/10 | Michael Casanova | KP | FC Lugano | ||
06/10 | Giorgio Kurz | KP | BSC Young Boys II | ||
06/10 | Bruno Martignoni | VD | Cagliari Calcio | ||
06/10 | Carlo Polli | MV | FC Chiasso | ||
06/10 | Patrick Rossini | AV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/10 | Juan Sara | AV | Lobos BUAP | ||
06/10 | Dante Senger | AV | FC Lugano |
Nieuw | |||||
02/11 | Rafael | VD | Avaí - SC | ||
02/11 | Linus Hallenius | AV | Genoa CFC | ||
01/11 | Pascal Schürpf | MV | FC Basel | ||
07/10 | Guilherme Afonso | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
07/10 | Michael Casanova | KP | FC Locarno | ||
07/10 | Palmiro Di Dio | VD | US Foggia | ||
07/10 | Selver Hodžić | VD | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||
07/10 | Dennis Iapichino | VD | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/10 | Dante Senger | AV | FC Locarno | ||
07/10 | Remo Staubli | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/10 | Steven Ukoh | MV | BSC Young Boys II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/11 | Pascal Renfer | AV | FC Wohlen | ||
06/10 | Carlos Silvio | AV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/10 | Michele Coppola | VD | SC Kriens | ||
06/10 | Luca Denicolá | VD | FC Vaduz | ||
06/10 | Charles-André Doudin | MV | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/10 | Michaël Perrier | MV | FC Chiasso | ||
06/10 | Steve Pinau | AV | Aviron Bayonnais | ||
06/10 | Fulvio Sulmoni | MV | FC Locarno | ||
06/10 | Gabriel Wüthrich | KP | FC Luzern |
Nieuw | |||||
02/11 | Kwang-ryong Pak | AV | Wolmido | ||
02/11 | Marcell Takács | AV | Goslarer SC | ||
01/11 | Silvan Büchli | VD | FC Luzern | ||
01/11 | Damir Džombić | VD | FC Aarau | ||
07/10 | Sergio Bastida | MV | FC Aarau | ||
07/10 | Loan Boumelaha | VD | FC Thun | ||
07/10 | Claudio Holenstein | MV | FC Gossau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
05/11 | Damir Džombić | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
02/11 | Dario Lezcano | AV | FC Thun | ||
01/11 | Yago Bellon | MV | FC Gossau | ||
06/10 | Adrian Bernet | KP | FC Tuggen | ||
06/10 | Naim Haziri | MV | FC Wohlen | ||
06/10 | Nicolas Huber | VD | FC Tuggen | ||
06/10 | Przemysław Mądry | VD | FC Wohlen | ||
06/10 | Stipe Matić | VD | FC Thun |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Daniel Sereinig | VD | SC Freiburg | ||
01/11 | Murat Ural | AV | FC St. Gallen II | ||
10/10 | Ben Newton Katanha | AV | FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | ||
07/10 | Christian Leite | KP | FC Gossau | ||
07/10 | Coutinho | AV | FC Gossau | ||
07/10 | Granit Lekaj | VD | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/10 | Pasquale Sbarra | VD | APEP Pitsilias | ||
07/10 | Denis Simijonovic | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/10 | Nico Thüring | MV | SC Kriens | ||
07/10 | Raymond Tinner | VD | FC Winterthur II | ||
07/10 | Josip Uzelac | MV | FC Winterthur II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/11 | Coutinho | AV | FC Frauenfeld | ||
03/11 | Mattias Schnorf | VD | Atlanta Silverbacks | ||
12/10 | Pasquale Sbarra | VD | SC YF/Juventus Zürich | ||
06/10 | Amir Abrashi | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/10 | Innocent Emeghara | AV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/10 | Remo Freuler | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||
06/10 | Ermir Lenjani | MV | Grasshopper Club Zürich |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Joël Kiassumbua | KP | FC Luzern II | ||
01/11 | Benedikt Koller | MV | FC Luzern | ||
11/10 | Edmond N'Tiamoah | AV | FC Schötz | ||
07/10 | Michele Coppola | VD | FC Lugano | ||
07/10 | Igor Đurić | VD | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/10 | Samuel Imbach | VD | FC Luzern | ||
07/10 | Genc Mehmeti | MV | AC Bellinzona | ||
07/10 | Cyril Schiendorfer | MV | FC Gossau | ||
07/10 | Jean-Michel Tchouga | AV | FC Wohlen | ||
07/10 | Yves Zahnd | VD | FC Thun | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/11 | Dragan Đukic | KP | FC Thun | ||
12/10 | Jonatan Philippe | AV | Boca Juniors | ||
12/10 | Demerali Saliu | MV | FC Luzern II | ||
06/10 | Patrik Baumann | VD | Servette FC | ||
06/10 | Daniel Fanger | VD | FC Luzern | ||
06/10 | Luca Ferricchio | VD | FC Schötz | ||
06/10 | Šerif Hasić | MV | FK Novi Pazar | ||
06/10 | Goran Karanović | AV | Servette FC | ||
06/10 | Marco Mangold | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/10 | Janko Pacar | AV | FC Luzern | ||
06/10 | Ante Pekas | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
06/10 | Piu | AV | FC Wohlen | ||
06/10 | Nico Thüring | MV | FC Winterthur |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | André Soares | AV | Atlético CP | ||
07/10 | Patrik Baumann | VD | SC Kriens | ||
07/10 | Goran Karanović | AV | SC Kriens | ||
07/10 | Mobulu M'Futi | AV | FC Aarau | ||
07/10 | Oliver Maric | VD | FC Wohlen | ||
07/10 | Stéphane Nater | MV | FC Schaffhausen | ||
07/10 | Pedro Mendes | VD | Real SC | ||
07/10 | Saná | MV | SL Benfica B | ||
07/10 | Christian Schlauri | VD | FC Schaffhausen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/10 | Paul Grischok | MV | Widzew Łódź | ||
06/10 | Samir Boughanem | MV | FC Meyrin | ||
06/10 | Fellipe Bastos | MV | Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||
06/10 | Steve Katana | VD | Stade Nyonnais | ||
06/10 | Kusunga | VD | FC Basel | ||
06/10 | Christopher Mfuyi | VD | Valenciennes FC | ||
06/10 | Tozé | AV | CD Aves | ||
06/10 | Geoffrey Tréand | MV | Neuchâtel Xamax FC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | David Casasnovas | MV | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
07/10 | Johnny Szlykowicz | MV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/10 | Muharrem Xhaqku | VD | FC Grenchen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Francis Sarret | MV | SC Dornach |
Nieuw | |||||
02/11 | Emmanuel Domo | VD | CS Chênois | ||
01/11 | Manuel Bühler | MV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
07/10 | Ignazio Cocchiere | VD | FC Baulmes | ||
07/10 | Cédric De La Loma | MV | FC Meyrin | ||
07/10 | Mathieu Débonnaire | KP | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/10 | Steve Katana | VD | Servette FC | ||
07/10 | Luís Pimenta | AV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
07/10 | Michele Morganella | VD | FC Le Mont | ||
07/10 | Bertrand N'Dzomo | MV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/11 | Mathieu Germanier | MV | Yverdon Sport FC | ||
06/10 | Mikael Cardoso | AV | CS Chênois | ||
06/10 | Mehdi Challandes | VD | FC Biel/Bienne | ||
06/10 | Yves Miéville | VD | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/10 | Jérémy Pauchard | VD | Etoile Carouge FC | ||
06/10 | Jocelyn Roux | AV | FC Lausanne-Sport | ||
06/10 | Damien Warpelin | KP | FC Malley |