Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Nemanja Bradonić | MV | FK Pelister | ||
07/10 | Dusko Andonov | MV | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/10 | Antonio Bogatinov | AV | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/10 | Gjoko Cvetanovski | MV | FK Vetra | ||
07/10 | Miki Iliev | VD | Napredok Kičevo | ||
07/10 | Ljupčo Kolev | KP | FK Teteks | ||
07/10 | Martin Siskov | MV | FK Turnovo | ||
07/10 | Vanče Trajčov | MV | Sileks Kratovo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Vlado Danilov | VD | 11 Oktomvri |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Aleksandar Angelovski | MV | FK Renova | ||
07/10 | Toni Brnjarcevski | AV | Makedonija GP | ||
07/10 | Zoran Salevski | VD | Sileks Kratovo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Nemanja Bradonić | MV | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
12/10 | Vladica Brdarovski | VD | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
12/10 | Toni Brnjarcevski | AV | FK Teteks | ||
08/10 | Michael Cvetkovski | VD | Persebaya Surabaya | ||
06/10 | Marijan Altiparmakovski | AV | Skoda Xanthi | ||
06/10 | Dragan Dimitrovski | AV | 11 Oktomvri | ||
06/10 | Goran Gančev | VD | Željezničar Sarajevo | ||
06/10 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | MV | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Kire Ristevski | MV | KF Elbasani | ||
06/10 | Toni Veljanovski | VD | Napredok Kičevo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Genc Iseini | AV | FK Teteks | ||
01/11 | Saško Ristov | VD | FK Teteks | ||
01/11 | Ymer Xhaferi | MV | FF Jaro | ||
07/10 | Burhan Emurlahu | MV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/10 | Leonard Kalaba | MV | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/11 | Igorce Stojanov | VD | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/10 | Leonard Kalaba | MV | FK Skopje | ||
06/10 | Aleksandar Angelovski | MV | FK Pelister | ||
06/10 | Ljubo Kovačević | KP | BSK Borča | ||
06/10 | Minas Osmani | MV | KS Besa | ||
06/10 | Blagoja Todorovski | MV | Dinamo Boekarest | ||
06/10 | Goce Toleski | AV | FK Mladá Boleslav |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Darko Glisić | VD | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
01/11 | Leonard Kalaba | MV | FK Renova | ||
01/11 | Darko Micevski | MV | FK Sloboda Point Sevojno | ||
07/10 | Alen Jasaroski | MV | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Hristijan Kirovski | AV | FC Vaslui | ||
07/10 | Dejan Kosturanov | KP | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/10 | Aleksandar Popovski | VD | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Borjan Ristovski | KP | Vardar Skopje | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/11 | Goran Jovanovski | VD | Keflavík ÍF | ||
12/10 | Filip Koleceski | AV | Makedonija GP |
Nieuw | |||||
04/11 | Goran Naumovski | AV | Napredok Kičevo | ||
02/11 | Nikola Jakimovski | VD | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
01/11 | Toni Brnjarcevski | AV | FK Pelister | ||
01/11 | Jordan Georgievski | KP | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/11 | Nikolce Kleckarovski | AV | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/11 | Blasko Nikolovski | MV | FK Drita | ||
01/11 | Nemanja Pavlović | KP | FK Mačva Šabac | ||
01/11 | Goran Siljanovski | AV | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Burhan Aliji | MV | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/10 | Valmir Alili | VD | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/10 | Marjan Belčev | VD | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Djengis Redjepi | AV | Zonguldakspor | ||
07/10 | Dusan Simovski | VD | Makedonija GP | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Genc Iseini | AV | FK Renova | ||
12/10 | Dimce Ristevski | MV | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/10 | Saško Ristov | VD | FK Renova | ||
12/10 | Milan Ristovski | AV | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | ||
10/10 | Borce Ristovski | VD | KF Skënderbeu | ||
06/10 | Ljupčo Kolev | KP | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/10 | Blagoj Levkov | AV | Napredok Kičevo | ||
06/10 | Elmedin Redzepi | MV | KF Shkëndija 79 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Vangel Altiparmakovski | MV | FK Pobeda | ||
07/10 | Sasko Bajlozov | AV | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/10 | Cvetan Čurlinov | AV | FK Pobeda | ||
07/10 | Aleksandar Milusev | VD | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Aleksandar Stojanov | MV | FK Pobeda | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Dančo Masev | MV | Anagennisi Karditsa | ||
07/10 | Dragan Georgiev | AV | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||
06/10 | Marjan Andonov | AV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/10 | Saško Pandev | AV | FK Muğan | ||
06/10 | Martin Siskov | MV | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/10 | Aleksandar Tenekedziev | MV | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Krste Todorov | MV | FK Miravci |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Marjan Andonov | AV | FK Turnovo | ||
07/10 | André Lomami | MV | Atraco FC | ||
07/10 | Ardijan Nuhiji | AV | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Elmedin Redzepi | MV | FK Teteks | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Marjan Andonov | AV | FK Rabotnički | ||
06/10 | Valmir Alili | VD | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Burhan Emurlahu | MV | FK Renova | ||
06/10 | Mensur Idrizi | AV | KF Elbasani | ||
06/10 | Nenad Jovanović | MV | OFK Petrovac | ||
06/10 | Arben Nuhiji | AV | Vardar Skopje |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Agron Zekiri | AV | FK Vlazrimi 77 | ||
01/11 | Artan Sejdini | MV | FK Vlazrimi 77 | ||
07/10 | Ermadin Adem | MV | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | ||
07/10 | Blagoj Levkov | AV | FK Teteks | ||
07/10 | Risto Mitrevski | VD | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/10 | Goran Naumovski | AV | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Goran Pašovski | KP | FK Pobeda | ||
07/10 | Toni Veljanovski | VD | FK Pelister | ||
07/10 | Arijeton Ziba | MV | Milano Kumanovo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/11 | Goran Naumovski | AV | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Miki Iliev | VD | FK Bregalnica Štip |
Nieuw | |||||
07/10 | Aleksandar Boskovski | VD | Makedonija GP | ||
07/10 | Uroš Janković | VD | NK Drava (old) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/10 | Dusko Andonov | VD | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/10 | Dejan Kosturanov | KP | FK Skopje | ||
06/10 | Blagojce Markovski | AV | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/10 | Zoran Salevski | VD | FK Pelister | ||
06/10 | Vanče Trajčov | MV | FK Bregalnica Štip |
Nieuw | |||||
01/11 | Boban Džangarovski | VD | FK Rabotnički | ||
01/11 | Fabio Silva | AV | FK Rabotnički | ||
01/11 | Gjorgji Mojsov | MV | FK Rabotnički | ||
01/11 | Dimce Ristevski | MV | FK Teteks | ||
01/11 | Wandeir | AV | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/10 | Marjan Madjarovski | KP | Makedonija GP | ||
07/10 | Blagojce Markovski | AV | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/10 | Neno | VD | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Arben Nuhiji | AV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/10 | Goran Siljanovski | AV | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Marjan Belčev | VD | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Martin Blaževski | MV | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Muzafer Ejupi | AV | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Darko Glisić | VD | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/10 | Nikola Karčev | VD | Shanghai Dongya | ||
06/10 | Marko Kostencovski | MV | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Aleksandar Krstevski | VD | KS Shkumbini | ||
06/10 | Daniel Mojsov | VD | Vojvodina | ||
06/10 | Dino Najdoski | VD | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/10 | Goran Naumovski | AV | Napredok Kičevo | ||
06/10 | Ardijan Nuhiji | AV | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/10 | Artim Položani | MV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/10 | Borjan Ristovski | KP | FK Skopje | ||
06/10 | Stefan Ristovski | VD | Parma FC | ||
06/10 | Goran Simov | KP | KF Bylis Ballsh |