Nieuw | |||||
01/05 | Sergiu Grituc | AV | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
07/04 | Andrei Chirsul | VD | FC Tiraspol | ||
07/04 | Dumitru Ciumac | MV | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | ||
07/04 | Lilian Coda | VD | Dinamo-Auto | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/04 | Alexandru Chirilov | KP | FC Sheriff |
Nieuw | |||||
04/05 | Peter Kiška | AV | MŠK Žilina | ||
01/05 | Wilfried Balima | MV | US Ouagadougou | ||
01/05 | Alexandru Chirilov | KP | Dacia Chişinău | ||
01/05 | Dmitri Melciacov | VD | FC Tiraspol | ||
01/05 | Soumaila Tassembedo | MV | EF Ouagadougou | ||
09/04 | Nicolae Josan | MV | FC Tiraspol | ||
07/04 | Vadim Boreţ | MV | FC Tiraspol | ||
07/04 | Alexandru Epureanu | VD | FC Zimbru | ||
07/04 | George Florescu | MV | Universitatea Cluj | ||
07/04 | Roman Goginashvili | MV | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/04 | Samuel Yeboah | AV | Heart of Lions | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/04 | Luis Blanco | MV | Alania Vladikavkaz | ||
12/04 | Vadim Boreţ | MV | Groclin Dyskobolia | ||
12/04 | Nicolae Josan | MV | FK Kamaz | ||
12/04 | Sergey Kuznetsov | AV | Vorskla-Naftohaz | ||
12/04 | Iurie Priganiuc | VD | FK Khimki | ||
08/04 | Roberto Brown | AV | SV Austria Salzburg | ||
08/04 | Victor Barîşev | MV | FC Tiraspol | ||
06/04 | Serghei Belous | MV | FC Tiraspol | ||
06/04 | Vitaliy Berezovskiy | VD | FC Tiraspol | ||
06/04 | Victor Comleonoc | MV | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
06/04 | Joshua Izuchukwu | AV | Ittihad El Iskandary | ||
06/04 | Andrey Makarov | VD | FC Tiraspol | ||
06/04 | Andriy Nesteruk | AV | FC Tiraspol | ||
06/04 | Sergei Ravina | AV | FC Tiraspol |
Nieuw | |||||
08/04 | Victor Barîşev | MV | FC Sheriff | ||
07/04 | Serghei Belous | MV | FC Sheriff | ||
07/04 | Vitaliy Berezovskiy | VD | FC Sheriff | ||
07/04 | Andrey Makarov | VD | FC Sheriff | ||
07/04 | Andriy Nesteruk | AV | FC Sheriff | ||
07/04 | Sergei Ravina | AV | FC Sheriff | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/04 | Victor Barîşev | MV | Arsenal Kharkiv | ||
12/04 | Vladimir Dragan | MV | Dinamo Bender | ||
12/04 | Vladimir Livşiţ | KP | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
12/04 | Dmitri Melciacov | VD | FC Sheriff | ||
12/04 | Alexandru Namasco | VD | Dinamo Bender | ||
12/04 | Evghenii Patula | AV | Dinamo Bender | ||
08/04 | Nicolae Josan | MV | FC Sheriff | ||
06/04 | Vadim Boreţ | MV | FC Sheriff | ||
06/04 | Andrei Chirsul | VD | Dacia Chişinău |
Nieuw | |||||
01/05 | Galust Petrosyan | AV | Pyunik FC | ||
07/04 | Dinu Caras | MV | Vostok Öskemen | ||
07/04 | Ionuţ Irimia | KP | FC Vaslui | ||
07/04 | Cristian Musteata | VD | Inter Gaz Bucuresti | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/04 | Dinu Caras | MV | Politehnica Chişinău | ||
12/04 | Cristian Musteata | VD | FC Vaslui | ||
06/04 | Eugen Bastina | MV | FC Universitatea Craiova | ||
06/04 | Ilie Cebanu | KP | FC Kärnten (A) | ||
06/04 | Serghei Dodul | MV | Politehnica Chişinău | ||
06/04 | Alexandru Epureanu | VD | FC Sheriff | ||
06/04 | Viorel Frunză | AV | FC Vaslui | ||
06/04 | Daniel Movila | AV | Jiul Petroşani | ||
06/04 | Cătălin Mulțescu | KP | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | ||
06/04 | Vladimir Shishelov | AV | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||
06/04 | Veaceslav Soltan | VD | FK Slavia Mozyr |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Alexandru Blajco | AV | Agro Chişinău | ||
07/04 | Roman Gnativ | MV | Zakarpattya Uzhgorod | ||
07/04 | Roman Kots | VD | Volyn Lutsk | ||
07/04 | Anatoli Ostap | MV | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/04 | Iulian Bursuc | MV | FK Aktobe | ||
12/04 | Serghei Butelschi | MV | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
12/04 | Serghei Laşcencov | VD | Metalist Kharkiv | ||
12/04 | Ghenadie Puşca | MV | FK Okzhetpes | ||
06/04 | Serghei Dinov | KP | Unisport-Auto Chişinău | ||
06/04 | Anatoli Doroş | AV | Legia Warschau | ||
06/04 | Olexiy Ryabtsev | MV | FK Nyva Vinnytsia | ||
06/04 | Andrei Tcaciuc | AV | Dinamo Bender |
Nieuw | |||||
01/05 | Serghei Butelschi | MV | Nistru Otaci | ||
01/05 | Victor Comleonoc | MV | Spartak Ivano-Frankivsk | ||
01/05 | Vladimir Livşiţ | KP | FC Tiraspol | ||
01/05 | Anatoli Lukianchikov | AV | FK Okzhetpes | ||
07/04 | Maxim Andronic | VD | Unisport-Auto Chişinău | ||
07/04 | Dumitru Bacal | VD | Agro Chişinău | ||
07/04 | Victor Bulat | MV | Agro Chişinău | ||
07/04 | Serghei Cuzneţov | VD | Agro Chişinău | ||
07/04 | Alexander Petrov | MV | Agro Chişinău | ||
07/04 | Vitaly Pinyaskin | MV | FC Dinaburg | ||
07/04 | Vladimir Taranu | AV | Agro Chişinău | ||
07/04 | Andrei Tontici | MV | Agro Chişinău | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/04 | Andrei Donici | MV | Politehnica Chişinău | ||
12/04 | Nicolai Mincev | VD | FK Semey | ||
12/04 | Iuri Osipenco | MV | FK Okzhetpes | ||
06/04 | Eduard Grosu | VD | Zhenis Astana | ||
06/04 | Serghei Nudnii | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
06/04 | Anatoli Ostap | MV | Nistru Otaci |
Nieuw | |||||
07/04 | Serghei Dinov | KP | Nistru Otaci | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/04 | Maxim Andronic | VD | Tiligul Tiraspol | ||
06/04 | Alexandru Gaţcan | MV | Spartak Moskou | ||
06/04 | Sergiu Grituc | AV | FK Slavia Mozyr | ||
06/04 | Alexandru Mereuta | KP | Torpedo-SKA Minsk |