Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Guilherme Matheus | VD | São Paulo FC [U20] | ||
02/24 | Seidu Basit | AV | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||
01/24 | Razak Abalora | KP | FC Sheriff | ||
08/23 | Silviu Șmalenea | KP | Sparta Selemet | ||
07/23 | Ion Borș | VD | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
07/23 | Dan Pușcaș | MV | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
07/23 | Calin Calaidjoglu | MV | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
07/23 | Dumitru Demian | MV | Dacia Buiucani | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Tudor Butucel | MV | Dacia Buiucani | ||
01/24 | Constantin Sandu | AV | FC Zimbru | ||
12/23 | Nicky Cleşcenco | MV | FC Sion II | ||
12/23 | Ioan-Calin Revenco | VD | Puszcza Niepołomice | ||
08/23 | Nicolae Cebotari | KP | FC Zimbru | ||
08/23 | Artiom Rozgoniuc | VD | Olimpia Grudziądz | ||
08/23 | Victor Bogaciuc | MV | Chindia Târgoviște | ||
08/23 | Maxim Cojocaru | MV | Chindia Târgoviște | ||
06/23 | Artem Fedorov | AV | FK Sūduva |
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Abdoul Aziz Touré | VD | FK Smorgon | ||
12/23 | Boni Amian | MV | FK Khimki |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Tudor Butucel | MV | CS Petrocub | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
07/23 | Dumitru Demian | MV | CS Petrocub | ||
06/23 | Ion Ghimp | VD | Sparta Selemet |
Vertrokken | |||||
09/23 | Amadou Djoulde Bah | MV | Al Masry Club | ||
07/23 | Andrew Anomerawani | VD | FK Gomel |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Ilie Damașcan | MV | FC Zimbru | ||
02/24 | Alexandru Gău | VD | Ştiinţa Miroslava | ||
02/24 | Eugeniu Rebenja | AV | FC Floreşti | ||
02/24 | Dumitru Rogac | AV | FC Milsami | ||
02/24 | Alexandru Dedov | MV | FC Zimbru | ||
07/23 | Cristian Pascaluta | MV | FC Brașov | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Petru Neagu | AV | Dinamo Boekarest | ||
07/23 | Nichita Moțpan | MV | Fakel Voronezh | ||
06/23 | Denis Furtuna | VD | FC Zimbru |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Roman Novicov | MV | FC Sheriff | ||
07/23 | Nichita Covali | AV | FC Sheriff | ||
07/23 | Danila Ignatov | VD | FC Sheriff | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kholodov | MV | FK Tukums 2000 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Eugeniu Rebenja | AV | FC Bălţi | ||
12/23 | Danila Ignatov | VD | FC Sheriff | ||
12/23 | Nicolai Solodovnicov | AV | FK Kukësi |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Denis Vornic | KP | FC Zimbru | ||
02/24 | Ion Ghimp | VD | Sparta Selemet | ||
02/24 | Vasile Luchiță | MV | Sparta Selemet | ||
02/24 | Sorin Chele | MV | Sparta Selemet | ||
01/24 | Aleksandar Milić | VD | FK Rudar Pljevlja | ||
07/23 | Eugeniu Gliga | AV | FC Sheriff | ||
07/23 | Vadim Paireli | AV | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
07/23 | Serghei Svinarenco | VD | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Shakhrom Samiev | AV | Andijon PFK | ||
02/24 | Dumitru Rogac | AV | FC Bălţi | ||
07/23 | Danu Spătaru | MV | Radunia Stężyca |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Constantin Sandu | AV | CS Petrocub | ||
09/23 | Justice Ohajunwa | MV | Kolding IF | ||
09/23 | Nicolae Cebotari | KP | CS Petrocub | ||
07/23 | Martin Kuittinen | AV | SK Vard | ||
07/23 | Ibrahima Soumah | MV | SOAR | ||
07/23 | Mihail Ștefan | VD | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
07/23 | Marin Căruntu | AV | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | ||
07/23 | Denis Furtuna | VD | FC Bălţi | ||
07/23 | Stanislav Sarain | MV | FC Zimbru [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/24 | Denis Vornic | KP | FC Milsami | ||
02/24 | Ilie Damașcan | MV | FC Bălţi | ||
02/24 | Igor Mostovei | KP | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/24 | Alexandru Dedov | MV | FC Bălţi | ||
07/23 | Cătălin Cucoș | VD | Kolos Kovalivka | ||
06/23 | Kenroy Campbell | VD | Cavalier FC |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Ion Ghimp | VD | Dacia Buiucani | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Ion Ghimp | VD | FC Milsami | ||
02/24 | Vasile Luchiță | MV | FC Milsami | ||
01/24 | Sorin Chele | MV | FC Milsami | ||
01/24 | Alexei Ciopa | VD | CSM Focșani | ||
07/23 | Silviu Șmalenea | KP | CS Petrocub |