Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Luka Guguchia | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Luka Guguchia | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
12/11 | Nica Mgeladze | VD | Banga Gargždai | ||
12/11 | Data Rigvava | VD | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/11 | Aleko Gogoberishvili | MV | Turan PFK |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Zurab Arziani | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/12 | Aleksandr Intskirveli | VD | Kolkheti Poti | ||
01/12 | Gocha Khodzhava | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/12 | Pavle Khorguashvili | MV | Rovaniemi PS | ||
01/12 | Lasha Salukvadze | VD | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/12 | Lasha Totadze | VD | Lombard Pápa TFC | ||
01/12 | Mate Vatsadze | AV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
07/11 | Roman Axalkatsi | MV | Simurq PFC | ||
07/11 | Davit Chagelishvili | AV | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||
07/11 | Roman Goginashvili | MV | AZAL PFK Baku | ||
07/11 | Mirza Merlani | KP | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Davit Bakradze | VD | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
12/11 | Davit Chagelishvili | AV | FK Okzhetpes | ||
12/11 | Vaja Nemsadze | MV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
12/11 | Davit Razhamashvili | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
12/11 | Tornike Stepniashvili | MV | FC Zimbru |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Andreu | MV | Auckland City FC | ||
01/12 | Irakli Dzaria | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
01/12 | Gogita Gogua | MV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
01/12 | Giorgi Merebashvili | MV | Vojvodina | ||
01/12 | Konstantine Sepiashvili | KP | FC Gagra | ||
01/12 | Tornike Zarkua | KP | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
07/11 | Carles Coto | MV | Anorthosis Famagusta | ||
07/11 | Davit Khocholava | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/11 | Mikel Álvaro | MV | CD Numancia | ||
07/11 | Xisco Muñoz | AV | Levante UD | ||
07/11 | Yagüe | AV | CD Leonesa | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Goga Beraya | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
12/11 | Petar Jelić | AV | Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | ||
12/11 | Giorgi Nadiradze | KP | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
12/11 | Giorgi Tekturmanidze | MV | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
06/11 | Donald Djoussé | AV | Pogoń Szczecin | ||
06/11 | Teimuraz Gongadze | VD | FC Zestafoni | ||
06/11 | Levan Kukhaleishvili | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
06/11 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
06/11 | Marko Marović | VD | Pécsi MFC | ||
06/11 | Giorgi Otarashvili | VD | WIT Georgia | ||
06/11 | Irakli Sikharulidze | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
06/11 | Dimitri Tatanashvili | AV | Metalurgi Rustavi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Mishiko Sardalishvili | MV | FC Zestafoni | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Begashvili | KP | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||
07/11 | Data Sitchinava | MV | Kolkheti Poti | ||
07/11 | Davit Tsitskhvaia | AV | Kolkheti Poti | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Abayomi Owonikoko | AV | FC Zestafoni | ||
12/11 | Konstantine Sepiashvili | KP | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/11 | Data Sitchinava | MV | Kolkheti Poti | ||
11/11 | Davit Tsitskhvaia | AV | Kolkheti Poti |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Mamuka Toronjadze | MV | NSÍ Runavík | ||
07/11 | Givi Didava | MV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Mantskava | MV | Dinamo Batumi | ||
07/11 | Tornike Shalikashvili | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
07/11 | Giga Zhvania | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Tornike Shalikashvili | VD | Samgurali Tskhaltubo |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Goga Beraya | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/12 | Luka Guguchia | MV | Baia Zugdidi | ||
01/12 | Zurab Menteshashvili | MV | Hapoel Ramat Gan | ||
01/12 | David Mujiri | MV | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||
01/12 | Abayomi Owonikoko | AV | FC Gagra | ||
01/12 | Davit Razhamashvili | MV | Dila Gori | ||
07/11 | Teimuraz Gongadze | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/11 | Temur Gongadze | VD | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Nikoloz Gelashvili | AV | VfL Bochum | ||
12/11 | Murtaz Daushvili | MV | Karpaty Lviv | ||
12/11 | Irakli Dzaria | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
12/11 | Karen Makaryan | VD | Dinamo Batumi | ||
12/11 | Mishiko Sardalishvili | AV | FC Gagra | ||
06/11 | Giorgi Popkhadze | VD | Sturm Graz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Dachi Popkhadze | VD | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/11 | Vazha Lomashvili | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Tskhadaia | MV | FC Samtredia | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Aleksandr Intskirveli | VD | Dila Gori | ||
12/11 | Giorgi Lemonjava | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/11 | Data Sitchinava | MV | FC Gagra | ||
06/11 | Davit Tsitskhvaia | AV | FC Gagra |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Giorgi Otarashvili | VD | WIT Georgia | ||
01/12 | Irakli Sikharulidze | AV | WIT Georgia | ||
01/12 | Giorgi Tekturmanidze | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/12 | Sevastyan Todua | VD | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
08/11 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Chedia | AV | Turan PFK | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Mikaberidze | MV | FC Samtredia | ||
07/11 | George Seturidze | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/11 | Dimitri Tatanashvili | AV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Giorgi Aburjania | MV | FC Olimpiki Tbilisi | ||
06/11 | David Bolkvadze | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/11 | Temur Gongadze | VD | FC Zestafoni | ||
06/11 | Revaz Kemoklidze | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
06/11 | Davit Khocholava | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
06/11 | Zurab Khurtsidze | AV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
06/11 | Jaba Ugulava | AV | Sioni Bolnisi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | David Bolkvadze | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
01/12 | Vaja Nemsadze | MV | Dila Gori | ||
07/11 | Valeri Bolkvadze | MV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
07/11 | Zurab Khurtsidze | AV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/11 | Jaba Ugulava | AV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Valeri Bolkvadze | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/11 | Valeri Qazaishvili | MV | Vitesse | ||
06/11 | Givi Didava | VD | FC Merani Martvili | ||
06/11 | Rezo Djikia | AV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
06/11 | Vasha Koridze | VD | Dinamo Batumi | ||
06/11 | Nikoloz Kvakhvadze | MV | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||
06/11 | Mirza Merlani | KP | Dila Gori | ||
06/11 | Koba Shalamberidze | MV | Spartak Tskhinvali |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Giorgi Nadiradze | KP | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/11 | Rezo Djikia | AV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
07/11 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/11 | Nikoloz Maisuradze | MV | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||
07/11 | Koba Shalamberidze | MV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Nika Daushvili | KP | WIT Georgia | ||
12/11 | Beso Dekanoidze | MV | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||
12/11 | Koba Shalamberidze | MV | Flota Świnoujście | ||
12/11 | Tornike Zarkua | KP | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
08/11 | Givi Kvaratskhelia | MV | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
06/11 | Valeri Bolkvadze | MV | Sioni Bolnisi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Valeri Bolkvadze | MV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
01/12 | Giorgi Lemonjava | MV | Kolkheti Poti | ||
01/12 | Data Rigvava | VD | Baia Zugdidi | ||
11/11 | David Janelidze | AV | JFK Olimps/RFS | ||
08/11 | Bakar Mirtskhulava | VD | SL Benfica B | ||
07/11 | David Bolkvadze | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
07/11 | Revaz Kemoklidze | MV | FC Olimpi Rustavi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | David Bolkvadze | MV | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
12/11 | Davit Kirkitadze | MV | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||
12/11 | Dachi Popkhadze | VD | Kolkheti Poti | ||
12/11 | Sevastyan Todua | VD | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
07/11 | Merab Gigauri | MV | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
06/11 | Luka Guguchia | MV | Baia Zugdidi | ||
06/11 | Nikoloz Maisuradze | MV | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
06/11 | George Seturidze | MV | Metalurgi Rustavi |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Nika Daushvili | KP | Spartak Tskhinvali | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Khumarashvili | VD | FC Samtredia | ||
07/11 | Levan Kukhaleishvili | AV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Otarashvili | VD | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
07/11 | Irakli Sikharulidze | AV | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Giorgi Otarashvili | VD | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||
12/11 | Irakli Sikharulidze | AV | Metalurgi Rustavi |