Nieuw | |||||
01/08 | Natalie Budge | MV | Portland Pilots | ||
01/08 | Kelli Conkrite | VD | Portland Pilots | ||
07/07 | Nadine Kraus | MV | SC Regensburg | ||
07/07 | Miriam Marx | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr II | ||
07/07 | Selina Wagner | MV | 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-mei] |
Nieuw | |||||
08/07 | Ali Krieger | VD | Washington Freedom | ||
08/07 | Gina Lewandowski | VD | Charlotte Eagles | ||
07/07 | Anne Engel | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
07/07 | Conny Pohlers | AV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/07 | Stephanie Ullrich | KP | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Susanne Hartel | AV | SC Freiburg | ||
06/07 | Ursula Holl | KP | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/07 | Nicole Janischewski | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | ||
06/07 | Jasmin Jannermann | VD | SC Freiburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Mandy Islacker | AV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Annika Fröhlich | VD | Wacker München | ||
06/07 | Vroni Hesse | MV | Wacker München | ||
06/07 | Kathrin Hosemann | VD | Wacker München II | ||
06/07 | Janine Partzsch | VD | FC Thun Berner Oberland |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Christina Bellinghoven | KP | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/07 | Stephanie Goddard | AV | FC Gütersloh 2000 | ||
07/07 | Marina Hegering | MV | DJK SF 97/30 Lowick [B-jun] | ||
07/07 | Turid Knaak | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-mei] | ||
07/07 | Ilka Pedersen | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg [B-mei] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/07 | Nicole Bender-Rummler | MV | TuS Köln rrh. | ||
06/07 | Hue-Man Cao | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II | ||
06/07 | Andrea Lenart | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/07 | Viola Odebrecht | MV | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
06/07 | Francesca Weber | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/07 | Lisa Weiß | KP | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
06/07 | Yvonne Zielinski | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg II |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Heike Freese | VD | Victoria Gersten | ||
07/07 | Jana Leugers | MV | Heike Rheine | ||
07/07 | Kathrin Patzke | AV | Hamburger SV II | ||
07/07 | Almuth Schult | KP | FC SG Gartow [B-mei] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
08/07 | Anna Blässe | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/07 | Friederike Engel | VD | American Eagles | ||
06/07 | Katharina Freitag | VD | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/07 | Katharina Grießemer | AV | TSV Crailsheim | ||
06/07 | Anna Mirbach | MV | ATSV Scharmbeckstotel | ||
06/07 | Tessa Rinkes | KP | FF USV Jena | ||
06/07 | Shelley Thompson | AV | VfL Wolfsburg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/07 | Christina Graf | VD | Heike Rheine | ||
07/07 | Ursula Holl | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/07 | Viola Odebrecht | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Marina Himmighofen | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck |
Nieuw | |||||
01/08 | Rahel Graf | MV | SC LUwin.ch | ||
07/07 | Susanne Hartel | AV | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/07 | Jasmin Jannermann | VD | 1. FFC Frankfurt | ||
07/07 | Merza Julević | MV | VfL Sindelfingen [B-mei] | ||
07/07 | Valeria Kleiner | VD | VfB Friedrichshafen [B-jun] | ||
07/07 | Martina Moser | MV | SC LUwin.ch | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Anne Kaiser | VD | SC Sand | ||
06/07 | Ines Österle | MV | AC Milan |
Nieuw | |||||
01/08 | Taru Laihanen | AV | FC Honka | ||
01/08 | Isabelle Linden | MV | Fortuna Köln | ||
07/07 | Marina Himmighofen | VD | SC 07 Bad Neuenahr | ||
07/07 | Susanne Kasperczyk | MV | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
07/07 | Andrea Lenart | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/07 | Francesca Weber | MV | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
07/07 | Lisa Weiß | KP | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/07 | Kathrin van Kampen | MV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/07 | Mandy Islacker | AV | Bayern München | ||
06/07 | Mirja Kothe | MV | TuS Harpen | ||
06/07 | Katrin Lange | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | ||
06/07 | Fatma Özkan | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | ||
06/07 | Stephanie Schubert | VD | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | ||
06/07 | Carola Winter | AV | FC Twente |
Nieuw | |||||
01/08 | Kathrin van Kampen | MV | SG Essen-Schönebeck | ||
07/07 | Anna Randerath | KP | Brauweiler Pulheim | ||
07/07 | Kerstin Stegemann | MV | Heike Rheine | ||
07/07 | Deniz Teodonno | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
07/07 | Melissa Thiem | MV | Heike Rheine | ||
07/07 | Lena Wermelt | VD | Heike Rheine | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/07 | Deniz Teodonno | MV | TGM SV Jügesheim |
Nieuw | |||||
08/07 | Fanni Vágó | MV | 1. FC Femina | ||
07/07 | Katharina Grießemer | AV | Hamburger SV | ||
07/07 | Anika Höß | MV | TSV Schwaben Augsburg | ||
07/07 | Alisa Kürschner | VD | TSV Crailsheim [B-mei] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Anna Bornhoff | AV | Turbine Potsdam |
Nieuw | |||||
01/08 | Gaëlle Thalmann | KP | SC LUwin.ch | ||
11/07 | Leni Kaurin | MV | Asker FK | ||
07/07 | Anna Bornhoff | AV | TSV Crailsheim | ||
07/07 | Tatiana Egorova | MV | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/07 | Lea Notthoff | MV | Turbine Potsdam [B-mei] | ||
07/07 | Jessica Wich | AV | SC Regensburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/07 | Nadine Angerer | KP | Djurgårdens IF | ||
12/07 | Peggy Kuznik | VD | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
06/07 | Christina Bellinghoven | KP | FCR 2001 Duisburg | ||
06/07 | Anna-Sophie Fechner | AV | Grün-Weiß Neukölln | ||
06/07 | Juliane Höfler | VD | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/07 | Navina Omilade-Keller | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
06/07 | Conny Pohlers | AV | 1. FFC Frankfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
08/07 | Anna Blässe | VD | Hamburger SV | ||
07/07 | Juliane Höfler | VD | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/07 | Navina Omilade-Keller | MV | Turbine Potsdam | ||
07/07 | Petra Salluzzo | MV | Mellendorfer TV | ||
07/07 | Shelley Thompson | AV | Hamburger SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/07 | Cristiane Pezzato | VD | Linköpings FC | ||
06/07 | Deniz Teodonno | MV | SG Wattenscheid 09 | ||
06/07 | Stephanie Ullrich | KP | 1. FFC Frankfurt |