Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Parsa Ghaderi | VD | SV Pennigbüttel | ||
07/23 | Pepe Haedke | KP | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/23 | Kevin Kujawa | VD | SV Grohn | ||
07/23 | Blend Masawar | VD | Blumenthaler SV [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Noel Olszak | AV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/23 | Marco Schultz | MV | Bremer SV | ||
07/23 | Arian Schulz | MV | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Noel Olszak | AV | SV Grohn | ||
01/24 | Arda Halicioglu | MV | Werder Bremen | ||
01/24 | Marco Schultz | MV | ETSV Hamburg | ||
01/24 | Enes Corogli | MV | SV Hemelingen | ||
12/23 | Arian Schulz | MV | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
08/23 | Rowland Nimoh | AV | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
06/23 | Zahed Mohmand | AV | TS Woltmershausen |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Mohammed Agoro | MV | Türkspor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Ali Azad | KP | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
07/23 | Saikou Drammeh | MV | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/23 | Rigo Ehresmann | MV | TS Woltmershausen | ||
07/23 | Johan-Levin Louwes | MV | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/23 | Richard Vollbrecht | MV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Marek Entelmann | MV | TS Woltmershausen | ||
06/23 | Esin Demirkapi | VD | TSV Ottersberg |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Niklas Menke | VD | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | ||
07/23 | Jason Weber | MV | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
07/23 | Malte Wencke | VD | SG Stinstedt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Akbar Mohmand | MV | SV Hemelingen | ||
06/23 | Nihat Atilgan | AV | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
06/23 | Vedat Atilgan | MV | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
06/23 | Lars Janssen | VD | FC Hagen/Uthlede | ||
06/23 | Lukas Schüler | MV | TSV Altenwalde |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Abdullah Doğan | MV | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
01/24 | Maikol Mina | AV | TuRa Harksheide | ||
08/23 | Anouar Adam | VD | Nona FC | ||
07/23 | David Weber | VD | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
07/23 | Nesar Daudi | MV | FV Bad Vilbel | ||
07/23 | Sandro Felipa | MV | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Kilian Hartmann | AV | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Toni Hennen | VD | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Daniel Hofmann | MV | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/23 | Jan-Niklas Kersten | AV | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Jari-Pekka Ley | MV | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Dennis Pleus | VD | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Luca Schlake | MV | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
07/23 | Torge Wiedenroth | KP | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Anouar Adam | VD | VfB Oldenburg | ||
12/23 | Niklas Griesmeyer | KP | FC Verden 04 | ||
08/23 | Florian Guglielmi | VD | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
07/23 | Marvin-Osaze Wema | MV | SV Hansa Friesoythe | ||
06/23 | Max Ole Ballhoff | KP | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
06/23 | Chris Hoeder | VD | TSV Wulsdorf | ||
06/23 | Jozo Tunjić | AV | Bremer SV | ||
06/23 | Ali Wazneh | MV | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Benjamin Ahmadi | VD | FC Oberneuland [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Jerome Blume | MV | FC Oberneuland [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Ismaila Jammeh | AV | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Ahmed Said Yilmaz | MV | FC Oberneuland [A-jun] |
Nieuw | |||||
07/23 | Dilges Bayrak | VD | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Avni-Serdar Güngör | AV | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Dustin Lübber | MV | JFV Bremen [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Mahdi Matar | MV | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Alexander Schlobohm | AV | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ||
07/23 | Mussa Tasmin | MV | JFV Bremen [A-jun] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Abdo Alan | MV | SV Grohn | ||
01/24 | Ali Omeirat | MV | TSV Wallhöfen | ||
08/23 | Dean Hannawald | VD | TuS Bersenbrück | ||
06/23 | Marcel Burkevics | MV | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/23 | Noel Olszak | AV | Blumenthaler SV |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Taha Hamdy | MV | BSC Hastedt | ||
02/24 | Kanan Nomura | MV | BSC Hastedt | ||
01/24 | Marek Entelmann | MV | BTS Neustadt | ||
01/24 | Do-jin Hwang | MV | FV Stierstadt | ||
01/24 | Sung-wook Hwang | MV | Union 60 Bremen | ||
07/23 | Mohmad Almahraji | VD | SV Grohn | ||
07/23 | Alfusainey Choi | VD | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Kenan Kuhl | MV | FC Oberneuland [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Ruben Liesigk | VD | FC Worpswede | ||
07/23 | Zahed Mohmand | AV | Blumenthaler SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/24 | Mohmad Almahraji | VD | ATS Buntentor | ||
12/23 | Louis Pawlik | VD | TSV Hillerse | ||
07/23 | Malik-Kenneth Mannes | VD | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
06/23 | Ricardo Castanheira | AV | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
06/23 | Rigo Ehresmann | MV | BTS Neustadt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Ramazan Gülac | MV | TB Uphusen | ||
01/24 | Mustafa Gümüş | AV | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
08/23 | Marvin Boachie | MV | TuS Komet Arsten | ||
07/23 | Abdelbasset Boudjerda | MV | ATS Buntentor | ||
07/23 | Marcel Burkevics | MV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/23 | Hamdi Erkul | VD | Vatan Spor Bremen | ||
07/23 | Babacar Gnang | MV | FC Oberneuland [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Mahmoud Hachem | KP | Union 60 Bremen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/23 | Semih Demir | MV | Vatan Spor Bremen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Jorge Stockhaus | MV | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | ||
01/24 | Melvin Sodji | MV | SV Hemelingen | ||
07/23 | Sung-wook Hwang | MV | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/23 | Frankline Mokua | MV | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/23 | Christopher Quast | MV | SC Borgfeld | ||
07/23 | Noa Roskamm | VD | JFV Bremerhaven [A-jun] | ||
07/23 | Philipp Stünkel | VD | TSV Bassum | ||
07/23 | Jannik Tölle | MV | FC Worpswede | ||
07/23 | Ludwig Voß | MV | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/23 | Sven Waldschmidt | VD | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Oleksandr Tolharenko | MV | Ilves-Kissat | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Grubich | KP | SV Hemelingen | ||
12/23 | Sung-wook Hwang | MV | TS Woltmershausen | ||
06/23 | Mahmoud Hachem | KP | TuRa Bremen | ||
06/23 | Modoulamin Jassey | MV | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/23 | Jannis Kirschbaum | VD | TuS Bersenbrück | ||
06/23 | Johan-Levin Louwes | MV | BTS Neustadt |