Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Maksim Plotnikov | KP | Kaspiy Aktau | ||
03/24 | Matvey Kovruk | KP | FDC Brest | ||
03/24 | Vadim Milyutin | VD | FK Tyumen | ||
03/24 | Danila Godyaev | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Vadim Harutyunyan | MV | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
03/24 | Egor Pogostnov | VD | Lokomotiv Moskou | ||
03/24 | Dmitriy Radikovskiy | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | ||
02/24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/24 | Dmitri Matyash | AV | Rukh Brest | ||
02/24 | Artyom Petrenko | AV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Yuriy Lovets | MV | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Poznyak | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/24 | Dmitriy Radikovskiy | AV | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
03/24 | Pavel Sushkov | MV | FK Orsha | ||
03/24 | Alikhan Fazylov | VD | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
03/24 | Artem Gonzhurov | AV | FK Orsha | ||
02/24 | Dmitriy Bachek | AV | Shakter Karaganda | ||
02/24 | Albert Mikhailov | AV | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Artem Soroko | KP | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Lyakh | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/23 | Arseniy Ageev | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Rusenchik | MV | BATE Borisov | ||
12/23 | Ivan Tikhomirov | VD | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/23 | Danila Zhulpa | MV | BATE Borisov |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Adewale Oladoye | MV | Rīgas Futbola skola | ||
03/24 | Aliaksandr Svirepa | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
02/24 | Maks Dziov | VD | FC West Armenia | ||
01/24 | German Barkovskiy | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Artem Turich | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kasarab | VD | FK Minsk | ||
01/24 | Matvey Dukso | AV | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Lyakh | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/24 | Yaroslav Oreshkevich | MV | Velež Mostar | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Dmitriy Lesnyak | MV | Niva Dolbizno | ||
03/24 | Dmitri Zinovich | VD | Lada Tolyatti | ||
03/24 | Alexander Bulychev | MV | Volna Pinsk | ||
03/24 | Igor Tymonyuk | VD | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/24 | Evgeni Yudchits | AV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
02/24 | Artem Yapryntsev | VD | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Poznyak | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Shcherbo | VD | Niva Dolbizno | ||
12/23 | Artiom Litviakov | VD | Nejmeh SC |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Sergey Glebko | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
02/24 | Ibrahim Kargbo | AV | NK Solin | ||
02/24 | Boni Amian | MV | FK Khimki | ||
01/24 | Danil Ankudinov | AV | FC Sheriff | ||
01/24 | Dmitriy Aliseyko | VD | Ostrovets FC | ||
01/24 | Daniil Shapko | KP | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Kirill Gusev | AV | FK Orsha | ||
01/24 | Roman Kuleshov | MV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/24 | Egor Malatkov | AV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Puninskiy | MV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Pavel Markov | MV | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
02/24 | Andrey Ignatovich | KP | FK Orsha | ||
02/24 | Egor Malatkov | AV | FK Orsha | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Puninskiy | MV | FK Orsha | ||
01/24 | Mark Mokin | AV | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
12/23 | Nikita Khlusov | AV | Krylia Sovetov | ||
12/23 | Grigori Martyanov | VD | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/23 | Kirill Zabelin | AV | FK Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
04/24 | Vsevolod Nikhaev | MV | Buxoro FK | ||
03/24 | Daniil Galyata | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
03/24 | Konstantin Kuchinski | MV | FK Gomel | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Shestyuk | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
03/24 | Aleksandr Butko | AV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Maslovskiy | MV | FK Molodechno | ||
02/24 | Evgeni Yudchits | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Yuri Kravchenko | AV | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Khovalko | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | AV | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Maksim Samotoi | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Ivan Tikhomirov | VD | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Ilya Skrobotov | VD | FK Amkal | ||
02/24 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/24 | Maksim Samotoi | MV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/24 | Aleksandr Guz | MV | Torpedo Moskva | ||
02/24 | Artem Zimin | MV | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Vadim Pigas | VD | Dinamo Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Aleksandr Mikhalenko | VD | Dinamo Minsk | ||
03/24 | Gleb Krivtsov | VD | Krumkachy Minsk | ||
03/24 | Maksym Shevchenko | MV | Dinamo Minsk 2 | ||
02/24 | Maksim Azarko | KP | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Denis Shpakovski | KP | Dinamo Minsk | ||
01/24 | Matvey Sukharenko | KP | FK Minsk 2 | ||
01/24 | Kirill Zabelin | AV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Tarabesh | VD | FK Baranovichi | ||
02/24 | Timofey Martynov | AV | FK Orenburg | ||
02/24 | Yuliy Kuznetsov | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
02/24 | Vladimir Pyatigorets | KP | Bumprom Gomel | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Nechaev | KP | FK Gomel | ||
01/24 | Maksim Kasarab | VD | Dinamo Brest | ||
01/24 | Gleb Yakushevich | VD | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Nieuw | |||||
02/24 | Maksim Omelyanchuk | MV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
02/24 | Oralkhan Omirtaev | AV | FK Atyrau | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
01/24 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MV | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
01/24 | Ivan Yurin | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Andrey Alshanik | MV | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Karpenya | VD | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Nikita Melnikov | AV | Spartak Kostroma | ||
01/24 | Vadim Kurlovich | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/24 | Denis Sadovskiy | KP | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
02/24 | Sergey Glebko | MV | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
02/24 | Dimitri Pletnev | MV | Surkhon Termez FK | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Girs | MV | FK Vitebsk | ||
01/24 | Igor Zayats | VD | FK Gomel | ||
12/23 | Artur Maliyevski | KP | Neman Grodno |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Vladislav Dalidovich | AV | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
03/24 | Jonathan John | VD | FK Gomel | ||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | VD | Neman Grodno | ||
03/24 | Maksim Yablonski | MV | Neman Grodno | ||
03/24 | Abdoul Aziz Touré | VD | CSCT Saksan | ||
03/24 | Viltaliy Likhtin | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
03/24 | Artur Tishko | MV | FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe | ||
03/24 | Ivan Novichkov | KP | FK Vitebsk | ||
02/24 | Mikael Askarov | VD | FK Kairat | ||
02/24 | Kirill Leonovich | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
02/24 | Terentiy Lutsevich | VD | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
02/24 | Albert Mikhailov | AV | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/24 | Maksim Avgustinovich | VD | Ostrovets FC | ||
04/24 | Maksim Pashkevich | MV | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
02/24 | Sergey Usenya | VD | FK Molodechno | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Kovalevich | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | Vladislav Yatskevich | MV | FK Gomel | ||
01/24 | Vladimir Esin | MV | FK Murom | ||
01/24 | Matvey Dukso | AV | Dinamo Brest | ||
12/23 | Stanislav Atrashkevich | MV | FK Isloch Minsk | ||
12/23 | Nuradin Idris | AV | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Kabachevskiy | AV | FK Isloch Minsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Eguedegue Magloire | VD | Renaissance FC Ngoumou | ||
03/24 | Mikhail Bashilov | MV | FK Turan | ||
02/24 | Vepa Zhumaev | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Dmitri Girs | MV | FK Slutsk | ||
01/24 | Nikita Naumov | VD | FK Kyzylzhar | ||
01/24 | Ivan Novichkov | KP | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Ivan Novichkov | KP | FK Smorgon | ||
02/24 | Nikita Kostomarov | VD | FK Maxline Vitebsk |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
03/24 | Leonard Gweth | AV | Baltijos Futbolo Akademija | ||
02/24 | Vladislav Kosmynin | VD | FK Makhtaaral | ||
02/24 | Ruslan Lisakovich | MV | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
01/24 | Aleksei Lavrik | VD | Energetik-BGU Minsk | ||
01/24 | Igor Costrov | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Ilya Kukharchyk | AV | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
01/24 | Artur Maliyevski | KP | FK Slutsk | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Aleksei Shalashnikov | VD | FK Smorgon | ||
03/24 | Alimardon Şukurov | MV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
03/24 | Maksim Yablonski | MV | FK Smorgon | ||
03/24 | Mark Krasnov | AV | FK Maxline Vitebsk | ||
02/24 | Anton Suchkov | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk | ||
01/24 | Roman Gribovskiy | AV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Roman Paparyga | MV | Naftan Novopolotsk |
Nieuw | |||||
01/24 | Andrey Solovey | AV | FK Aksu | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/24 | Placca Fessou | AV | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
01/24 | Andrey Solovey | AV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Maksim Skavysh | AV | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | ||
12/23 | Nikita Korzun | MV | FK Yelimay |
Nieuw | |||||
03/24 | Alimardon Şukurov | MV | Neman Grodno | ||
02/24 | Danila Nechaev | VD | BATE Borisov | ||
02/24 | Evgeny Zemko | MV | FK Aksu | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Butarevich | MV | Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | ||
01/24 | Andrei Cobeţ | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Maksim Skavysh | AV | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||
01/24 | Ilya Vasilevich | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
01/24 | Denis Laptev | AV | BATE Borisov | ||
01/24 | Aleksey Antilevski | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Grigori Martyanov | VD | Dnepr Mogilev | ||
01/24 | Ilya Rutskiy | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/24 | Aleksey Antilevski | MV | FK Gomel | ||
03/24 | Egor Mychelkin | MV | FK Gomel | ||
02/24 | Evgeniy Shevchenko | AV | Arsenal Tula | ||
01/24 | Aleksandr Chyzh | VD | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
01/24 | Valery Gorbachik | AV | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
01/24 | Oleksandr Batyshchev | MV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Aleksandr Butko | AV | FK Slaviya Mozyr | ||
12/23 | Kirill Glushchenkov | VD | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
12/23 | Vladislav Melko | VD | BATE Borisov 2 | ||
12/23 | Dmitriy Vashkevich | AV | Belshina Bobruisk |