Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Christoph Saurer | MV | Rapid Wien | ||
07/11 | Serkan Ciftci | AV | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/11 | Nikon El Maestro | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Willi Evseev | MV | Hannover 96 II | ||
07/11 | Günter Friesenbichler | AV | TSV Hartberg | ||
07/11 | Matthias Lindner | AV | SV Mattersburg | ||
07/11 | Mario Pollhammer | MV | Grazer AK | ||
07/11 | Danijel Prskalo | AV | RB Salzburg (A) | ||
07/11 | Fernando Troyansky | VD | Austria Wien | ||
07/11 | Daniel Wolf | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Tomáš Šimkovič | MV | Austria Wien | ||
08/11 | Václav Koloušek | MV | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
06/11 | Hannes Aigner | AV | LASK Linz | ||
06/11 | Guido Burgstaller | MV | Rapid Wien | ||
06/11 | Sašo Fornezzi | KP | Orduspor 1967 | ||
06/11 | Alexander Grünwald | MV | Austria Wien | ||
06/11 | Pavel Košťál | VD | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/11 | Christian Thonhofer | VD | Rapid Wien |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Andreas Buger | AV | SV Würmla | ||
01/12 | Patrick Moik | MV | SC Ritzing | ||
07/11 | Dušan Bestvina | MV | FC Mistelbach | ||
07/11 | Thomas Reitprecht | VD | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
07/11 | Erand Rica | AV | SC Sollenau | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Dimitrije Dikovic | AV | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | ||
12/11 | Mario Santner | MV | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
06/11 | Nico Hofbauer | VD | ASV Nickelsdorf | ||
06/11 | Wilhelm Ruiss | VD | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/11 | Robert Schindler | AV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/11 | Christian Weidinger | KP | SV Stegersbach |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Matthias Nemetz | VD | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
01/12 | Daniel Wachter | MV | FC Tulln |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Ante Bezer | AV | ASV Draßburg | ||
07/11 | Stefan Habeler | MV | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
07/11 | Peter Haring | MV | SV Schattendorf | ||
07/11 | Kristijan Nastasijevic | MV | SV Wienerberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Denis Hadzic | MV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/11 | Leopold Höppel | KP | UFC Purbach | ||
06/11 | Alexander Ibser | AV | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
06/11 | Vedran Jerkovic | VD | ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | ||
06/11 | Dragan Markic | AV | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
06/11 | Michael Schmied | VD | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Andreas Strommer | MV | UFC Purbach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Alen Zec | VD | SV Traun | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Adilaid Dizdarevic | MV | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
06/11 | Samir Gradascevic | MV | SV Gallneukirchen | ||
06/11 | Horst Haidacher | VD | SV Wallern | ||
06/11 | Elvis Polic | AV | Union Weißkirchen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Lukas Spirk | AV | Güssinger SV | ||
01/12 | Ante Zore | VD | NK Međimurje | ||
07/11 | Luka Brlenić | MV | SV Horn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Luka Brlenić | MV | NK Varaždin | ||
12/11 | Peter Grandits | AV | SV Kukmirn | ||
06/11 | Milan Janković | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Harald Letnik | KP | SV Frohnleiten | ||
06/11 | Pinheiro | AV | SV Stegersbach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Mathias Tschofen | MV | AKA Kärnten [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Maximilian Ritscher | VD | SAK Klagenfurt | ||
06/11 | Denis Curic | AV | Villacher SV |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Thiago Silva | AV | FC Dornbirn | ||
07/11 | Murat Cetinkaya | AV | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/11 | Marco Miesenböck | AV | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Philipp Vorraber | AV | FC Gratkorn | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Mario Leitgeb | MV | Grazer AK | ||
12/11 | Sabri Vural | MV | FC Gossau | ||
08/11 | Dominik Rotter | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Reuf Duraković | KP | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Frank Egharevba | AV | FC Naters | ||
06/11 | Dominik Heidegger | MV | FC Dornbirn | ||
06/11 | Danijel Mićić | MV | Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Marco Roser | AV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
01/12 | Georg Seidl | MV | TSV St. Johann | ||
07/11 | Martin Eisl | KP | SV Grödig | ||
07/11 | Elias Kircher | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Patrick Mayer | AV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Bernhard Kletzl | MV | USV St. Pantaleon | ||
12/11 | Klaus Märzendorfer | MV | SV Seekirchen | ||
12/11 | Patrick Mayer | AV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
12/11 | Danis Rekic | MV | TSV Neumarkt | ||
12/11 | Oliver Schmidt | VD | FC Puch | ||
12/11 | Pa-Ousman Sonko | VD | SV Seekirchen | ||
06/11 | Fabian Träger | VD | SV Schalding-Heining | ||
06/11 | Marco Trinker | AV | SV Seekirchen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Ivan Kardum | KP | NK Osijek | ||
01/12 | Roman Kienast | AV | Sturm Graz | ||
01/12 | Tomáš Šimkovič | MV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
01/12 | James Holland | MV | AZ Alkmaar | ||
08/11 | Florian Mader | MV | SV Ried | ||
07/11 | Günther Arnberger | KP | Austria Wien (A) | ||
07/11 | Alexander Grünwald | MV | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
07/11 | Pascal Grünwald | KP | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
07/11 | Kaja Rogulj | VD | Slaven Belupo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Zlatko Junuzović | MV | Werder Bremen | ||
01/12 | Nacer Barazite | AV | AS Monaco | ||
06/11 | Robert Almer | KP | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
06/11 | Julian Baumgartlinger | MV | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||
06/11 | Niklas Hoheneder | VD | Karlsruher SC | ||
06/11 | Szabolcs Sáfár | KP | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
06/11 | Andreas Tiffner | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Fernando Troyansky | VD | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Petr Voříšek | MV | SCR Altach |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Furkan Aydogdu | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Alexander Frank | AV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Stefan Hold | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Christopher Pinter | AV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Tarkan Serbest | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/11 | Marco Stark | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Ismael Tajouri-Shradi | MV | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Alexander Jovanović | MV | VfL Wolfsburg | ||
08/11 | Schumacher | AV | Volyn Lutsk | ||
08/11 | Lukas Rotpuller | VD | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Günther Arnberger | KP | Austria Wien | ||
06/11 | Christoph Freitag | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Andreas Tiffner | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Fernando Troyansky | VD | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Bernhard Ungerböck | AV | SC Wiener Viktoria |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Ádám Fekete | AV | SzTK-Erima | ||
07/11 | Georg Grasser | MV | Grazer AK | ||
07/11 | Norbert Kerek | AV | Dunaújváros PASE | ||
07/11 | Mario Kreimer | MV | USV Allerheiligen | ||
07/11 | Martin Petkov | VD | SC Mürzhofen/Allerheiligen | ||
07/11 | Florian Wurzinger | VD | Sturm Graz (A) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Patrick Berger | MV | TSV Hartberg | ||
06/11 | Rexhe Bytyci | AV | TSV Hartberg | ||
06/11 | Christoph Krasser | VD | SC Kalsdorf | ||
06/11 | Michael Rabko | MV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
06/11 | Christian Ritzmaier | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Oliver Schöpf | MV | FC Gratkorn |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Daniel Offenbacher | MV | RB Salzburg | ||
01/12 | Daniel Guselbauer | MV | Union St. Florian | ||
01/12 | Michael Guselbauer | VD | Union St. Florian | ||
07/11 | Kristijan Baric | MV | FC Wels | ||
07/11 | Daniel Bartosch | KP | Sturm Graz | ||
07/11 | Wolfgang Bubenik | VD | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Dominic Hassler | AV | Sturm Graz | ||
07/11 | Gerald Hintringer | VD | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Thomas Höltschl | MV | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Philipp Huspek | MV | SV Ried | ||
07/11 | Simon Piesinger | MV | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | David Poljanec | AV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
07/11 | Berthold Teufl | VD | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
04/12 | Daniel Offenbacher | MV | RB Salzburg | ||
01/12 | Berthold Teufl | VD | FC Pasching | ||
12/11 | Markus Babler | MV | Union St. Florian | ||
12/11 | Max Babler | MV | Union St. Florian | ||
12/11 | Kristijan Baric | MV | SV Grieskirchen | ||
12/11 | Gerald Hintringer | VD | Union St. Florian | ||
06/11 | Ali Hamdemir | MV | LASK Linz | ||
06/11 | Stefan Stichlberger | KP | SK St. Magdalena |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Kevin Can Banoğlu | MV | Wormatia Worms II | ||
01/12 | Patrick Pircher | VD | FC Pasching | ||
07/11 | Marco Düngler | VD | Viktoria Bregenz | ||
07/11 | Gilles Ganahl | VD | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
07/11 | Dominik Heidegger | MV | Austria Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Edwin Ndybisi | KP | Viktoria Bregenz | ||
07/11 | Gian-Luca Reho | MV | FC Altstätten | ||
07/11 | Patrick Schäfer | MV | Viktoria Bregenz | ||
07/11 | Dejan Stanojevic | MV | FC Höchst | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Ermin Caluk | VD | Dornbirner SV | ||
12/11 | Thiago Silva | AV | Austria Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Christof Benzer | VD | SC Admira Dornbirn | ||
06/11 | Anis Garci | AV | FC Hard | ||
06/11 | Franco Joppi | MV | FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch | ||
06/11 | Stephan Kirchmann | VD | FC Koblach | ||
06/11 | Daniel Krenn | MV | RB Salzburg (A) | ||
06/11 | Kristijan Kristo | MV | SC Admira Dornbirn | ||
06/11 | Baris Özcan | MV | SC Admira Dornbirn |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Andraz Bajlec | VD | NK Aluminij | ||
01/12 | Oliver Egger | VD | Sturm Graz (A) | ||
01/12 | David Lugonjic | MV | NK Malečnik | ||
01/12 | Alexander Tiesenhausen | KP | SV Pachern | ||
07/11 | Marc Klicnik | MV | FC Zeltweg | ||
07/11 | Jan Orend | AV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
07/11 | Paul Rastl | VD | SV Gleinstätten | ||
07/11 | Oliver Schöpf | MV | DSV Leoben | ||
07/11 | Markus Zmugg | AV | FC Zeltweg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Marco Perchtold | VD | FC Pasching | ||
12/11 | Bernd Windisch | VD | SC Kalsdorf | ||
06/11 | Markus Beer | KP | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Andreas Bernhart | MV | SC Kalsdorf | ||
06/11 | Bernd Bernsteiner | AV | SC Kalsdorf | ||
06/11 | David Böhmer | VD | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Mario Kröpfl | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Joachim Parapatits | AV | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Michael Sauseng | VD | SC Kalsdorf | ||
06/11 | Mario Steiner | MV | Grazer AK | ||
06/11 | Wolfgang Taucher | VD | SC Kalsdorf | ||
06/11 | Martin Trattnig | MV | ATUS Ferlach | ||
06/11 | Philipp Vorraber | AV | Austria Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Thomas Zündel | VD | SV Grödig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Elvir Besirevic | VD | Landstraßer AC Inter | ||
07/11 | Karl Prohaska | AV | Favoritner AC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Arben Selmani | AV | Nußdorfer AC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Dominik Hornig | MV | SC Ritzing | ||
01/12 | Marco Koller | MV | SAK Klagenfurt | ||
07/11 | Adilaid Dizdarevic | MV | ASKÖ Donau Linz | ||
07/11 | Benjamin Freudenthaler | MV | SV Grödig | ||
07/11 | Daniel Mair | MV | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Florian Templ | AV | Union St. Florian | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Kevin Buchberger | MV | SCU Ardagger | ||
06/11 | Manuel Deixler | VD | FC Pasching | ||
06/11 | Patrick Derdak | AV | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
06/11 | Florian Gahleitner | MV | SKU Amstetten | ||
06/11 | Gerald Hintringer | VD | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Lorenz Höbarth | KP | Union St. Florian | ||
06/11 | Thomas Höltschl | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Martin Ivos | AV | SKU Amstetten | ||
06/11 | Konstantin Kitzmüller | AV | FC Pasching | ||
06/11 | Sulejman Krpić | AV | HNK Orašje | ||
06/11 | Florian Maier | VD | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Ken Noël | AV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Simon Piesinger | VD | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Gabriel Schneider | MV | FC Wels | ||
06/11 | Emanuel Schreiner | VD | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Dominik Stadlbauer | MV | LASK Linz | ||
06/11 | Ulrich Winkler | VD | LASK Linz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Lukas Thürauer | MV | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/12 | Bernhard Fucik | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
07/11 | Philipp Hosiner | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
07/11 | Patrick Mevoungou | MV | Sturm Graz | ||
07/11 | Issiaka Ouédraogo | AV | SV Grödig | ||
07/11 | Andreas Schrott | VD | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
07/11 | René Seebacher | VD | TSV Hartberg | ||
07/11 | Emin Sulimani | MV | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Martin Zeman | MV | Sparta Praag | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Hans-Peter Berger | KP | FC Pasching | ||
12/11 | Froylán Ledezma | AV | LD Alajuelense | ||
06/11 | Paul Bichelhuber | MV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Christoph Cemernjak | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Marcus Hanikel | AV | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Markus Lackner | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Manu Hervás | MV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
06/11 | Mihret Topčagić | AV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Daniel Wolf | MV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Bernhard Fucik | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
01/12 | Daniel Rosenbichler | VD | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
01/12 | Manfred Steiner | VD | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
07/11 | Atilla Erel | MV | Grazer AK | ||
07/11 | Gary Noël | AV | Lewes FC | ||
07/11 | Patrick Wessely | VD | AKA FC Admira [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
03/12 | Sinan Bytyqi | MV | Manchester City | ||
01/12 | Thomas Weindl | KP | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/11 | Philipp Anderlik | MV | SC Mannsdorf | ||
12/11 | Patrick Baumeister | VD | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/11 | Dominik Kisistok | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Georg Krenn | MV | SV Stegersbach | ||
06/11 | Paul Bichelhuber | MV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/11 | Christoph Cemernjak | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Thomas Goll | MV | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Andreas Gomig | VD | SV Horn | ||
06/11 | Markus Lackner | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Manu Hervás | MV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
06/11 | Daniel Poukar | VD | SC Leopoldsdorf | ||
06/11 | Patrick Tischler | KP | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
06/11 | Mihret Topčagić | AV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Paul Weissensteiner | MV | SK Schwadorf 1936 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Markus Egger | KP | WSG Wattens | ||
07/11 | Mathias Perktold | MV | WSG Wattens | ||
07/11 | Szabolcs Sáfár | KP | Austria Wien | ||
07/11 | Daniel Schütz | MV | SCR Altach | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Andreas Bammer | AV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
12/11 | Lukas Hinterseer | AV | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Pascal Grünwald | KP | Austria Wien | ||
06/11 | Ernst Öbster | MV | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Harald Pichler | VD | Rapid Wien | ||
06/11 | Benjamin Pranter | MV | WSG Wattens | ||
06/11 | Fabian Schumacher | KP | SV Reutte |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Thomas Dau | KP | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
01/12 | Julian Erhart | MV | SCR Altach | ||
01/12 | Verdés | AV | CF Gandia | ||
08/11 | Dominik Rotter | VD | Austria Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Matthias Hattenberger | MV | SV Grödig | ||
07/11 | David Jelenko | MV | SCR Altach | ||
07/11 | Konstantin Kerschbaumer | MV | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/11 | Markus Lackner | VD | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
07/11 | Andreas Tiffner | AV | Austria Wien | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | David Jelenko | MV | SV Horn | ||
12/11 | Patrick Kienzl | MV | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
12/11 | Christoph Mattes | MV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
06/11 | Sargon Duran | VD | SC Sollenau | ||
06/11 | Andreas Fading | AV | SC Mannsdorf | ||
06/11 | Philipp Hosiner | AV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
06/11 | Patrick Osoinik | VD | SV Horn | ||
06/11 | Christian Sekulovic | MV | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Aleksandar Stanisavljević | AV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
06/11 | Eldar Topić | AV | SKU Amstetten | ||
06/11 | Daniel Weber | AV | SK Schwadorf 1936 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Michal Hanek | VD | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
01/12 | Peter Struhár | VD | FC DAC 1904 | ||
01/12 | Sanel Kuljić | AV | AE Lárissa | ||
07/11 | David Harrer | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
07/11 | Danijel Mićić | MV | Austria Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Michal Ordoš | MV | Sigma Olomouc | ||
07/11 | Roman Prokoph | AV | VfL Bochum | ||
07/11 | Marco Sahanek | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
07/11 | Marc Sand | AV | Bayer Leverkusen II | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Roman Prokoph | AV | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
01/12 | Boris Hüttenbrenner | MV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
01/12 | Srđan Pavlov | AV | Sturm Graz | ||
01/12 | Christoph Kröpfl | MV | Sturm Graz | ||
01/12 | Danijel Mićić | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
12/11 | Franck Matondo | AV | SC Melk | ||
12/11 | Michal Ordoš | MV | Sigma Olomouc | ||
06/11 | Deni Alar | AV | Rapid Wien | ||
06/11 | Milan Fukal | VD | FC Hradec Králové | ||
06/11 | Umut Koçin | MV | RB Leipzig | ||
06/11 | Steven Lewerenz | MV | RB Leipzig |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Radoslav Baytchev | AV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Marco Sahanek | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Franck Matondo | AV | SC Melk | ||
06/11 | Manfred Gollner | VD | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | ||
06/11 | Gernot Kraut | VD | SC Mürzhofen/Allerheiligen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Denis Hadzic | MV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Christoph Pulz | MV | FC Mistelbach | ||
07/11 | Vlado Ristic | MV | SC Mannsdorf | ||
07/11 | Vladimir Stanimirovic | AV | SC Mannsdorf | ||
07/11 | Sasa Zecevic | MV | Gersthofer SV | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Mergim Istrefi | MV | SC Wiener Viktoria | ||
06/11 | Oliver Fuka | KP | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
06/11 | Hakan Koc | MV | ASC Marathon Korneuburg | ||
06/11 | Musa Kocas | AV | UFC Purbach | ||
06/11 | Agron Mala | AV | DSV Fortuna 05 |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Deni Alar | AV | KSV Superfund | ||
07/11 | Guido Burgstaller | MV | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
07/11 | Ján Novota | KP | FC DAC 1904 | ||
07/11 | Harald Pichler | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
07/11 | Thomas Prager | MV | FC Luzern | ||
07/11 | Thomas Schrammel | VD | SV Ried | ||
07/11 | Christian Thonhofer | VD | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
02/12 | Hamdi Salihi | AV | D.C. United | ||
01/12 | Christoph Saurer | MV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Georg Blatnik | KP | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Thomas Hinum | MV | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Veli Kavlak | MV | Beşiktaş | ||
06/11 | Tanju Kayhan | VD | Beşiktaş | ||
06/11 | Mario Konrad | AV | SV Horn | ||
06/11 | Martin Kraus | KP | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/11 | Andrey Lebedev | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Yasin Pehlivan | MV | Gaziantepspor |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Thomas Dau | KP | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Mario Pavelić | VD | AKA SK Rapid [U18] | ||
07/11 | Ferdinand Weinwurm | VD | SC Retz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Thomas Dau | KP | First Vienna FC | ||
12/11 | Patrick Haas | MV | SV Horn | ||
12/11 | Daniel Kalla | VD | SV Leobendorf | ||
06/11 | Georg Blatnik | KP | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Murat Cetinkaya | AV | Austria Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Serkan Ciftci | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Tanju Kayhan | VD | Beşiktaş | ||
06/11 | Konstantin Kerschbaumer | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Philipp Klar | KP | FC Mistelbach | ||
06/11 | Martin Kraus | KP | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/11 | Andrey Lebedev | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Daniel Luxbacher | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
06/11 | Bojan Malinić | AV | FC Bihor Oradea | ||
06/11 | Michael Zeiner | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Peter Žulj | AV | SV Grödig |
Nieuw | |||||
04/12 | Daniel Offenbacher | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
01/12 | Jonathan Soriano | AV | FC Barcelona B | ||
08/11 | Stefan Maierhofer | AV | Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||
07/11 | Chema Antón | VD | Real Betis B | ||
07/11 | Leonardo | AV | NAC Breda | ||
07/11 | Rasmus Lindgren | MV | AFC Ajax | ||
07/11 | Petri Pasanen | VD | Werder Bremen | ||
07/11 | Alexander Walke | KP | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Daniel Offenbacher | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
01/12 | Roman Wallner | AV | RB Leipzig | ||
08/11 | Marco Meilinger | MV | SV Ried | ||
08/11 | Joaquín Boghossian | AV | Nacional | ||
08/11 | Nikola Pokrivač | MV | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
06/11 | Wolfgang Schober | KP | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Johan Vonlanthen | AV | Itagüi Ditaires |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Elvis Alibabic | AV | SC Bregenz | ||
01/12 | Josip Čorič | MV | FC DAC 1904 | ||
07/11 | Lukas Katnik | AV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
07/11 | Daniel Krenn | MV | FC Dornbirn | ||
07/11 | Manfred Pamminger | MV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Daniel Offenbacher | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
12/11 | André Ramalho | VD | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
12/11 | Simon Handle | MV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
12/11 | Ilija Ivic | AV | TSV Neumarkt | ||
12/11 | Lukas Katnik | AV | FC Pasching | ||
12/11 | Matthias Öttl | MV | FC Pasching | ||
12/11 | Alexander Staudecker | VD | FC Pasching | ||
12/11 | Robert Völkl | MV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
08/11 | Marco Meilinger | MV | SV Ried | ||
06/11 | Stefan Lainer | VD | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Danijel Prskalo | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Aleksandar Simic | MV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
06/11 | Osman Uygur | VD | SV Seekirchen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Maximilian Ritscher | VD | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||
07/11 | Darijo Biščan | AV | KF Bylis Ballsh | ||
07/11 | Helmut König | MV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/11 | Florian Oberrisser | VD | SV Feldkirchen/Kärnten | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Marco Koller | MV | LASK Linz | ||
06/11 | Christian Samitsch | AV | Wolfsberger AC (A) | ||
06/11 | Martin Wakonig | MV | SVG Bleiburg |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Cetin Batir | KP | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
01/12 | Franco Joppi | MV | FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch | ||
01/12 | Pará | AV | Operário Ferroviário - PR | ||
07/11 | Elvis Alibabic | AV | Viktoria Bregenz | ||
07/11 | Mirza Cavkic | AV | SCR Altach (A) | ||
07/11 | Ibrahim Erbek | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Phillip Hagspiel | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Lukas Vogel | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Semih Yasar | AV | FC Hard | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Elvis Alibabic | AV | RB Salzburg (A) | ||
12/11 | Roman Ellensohn | MV | FC Hard | ||
06/11 | Marco Feuerstein | MV | SCR Altach (A) | ||
06/11 | Christoph Fleisch | VD | FC Gossau | ||
06/11 | Burhan Yilmaz | AV | FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Christian Haselbauer | KP | SK Schwadorf 1936 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Johannes Waldinger | VD | FC Kufstein | ||
07/11 | Thomas Meixner | MV | FC Kufstein | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Ahmed Nuhic | AV | SV Wörgl | ||
06/11 | Thomas Entner | KP | FC Kufstein |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Roman Christ | VD | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
07/11 | Gregor Kovac | AV | 1. SC Znojmo | ||
07/11 | Daniel Murtinger | MV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/11 | Christoph Woransky | MV | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Ferdinand Weinwurm | AV | Rapid Wien (A) |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Andreas Seeber | AV | SV Hall | ||
07/11 | Patrick Kapferer | AV | WSG Wattens | ||
07/11 | Lukas Widner | AV | WSG Wattens | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Dejan Milankovic | AV | Union Innsbruck | ||
06/11 | Stefan Hussl | AV | SV Kolsass/Weer |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Christof Schoiswohl | MV | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
01/12 | Coskun Kayhan | MV | Wiener Sportklub | ||
01/12 | Dominik Kisistok | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Aleksandar Stanisavljević | AV | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/11 | Thomas Csobadi | AV | SV Wienerberg | ||
07/11 | Sargon Duran | VD | First Vienna FC | ||
07/11 | Simon Hobiger | MV | FC Stadlau | ||
07/11 | Ivan Klaric | MV | SV Schwechat | ||
07/11 | Aleksandar Marinkovic | MV | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
07/11 | Mergim Shabani | AV | SV Wienerberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Mergim Shabani | AV | Wiener Sportklub | ||
12/11 | Bernhard Fucik | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
12/11 | Simon Hobiger | MV | FC Stadlau | ||
12/11 | Dominik Strebinger | MV | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Dominik Bichler | VD | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
06/11 | Martin Eberhardt | VD | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/11 | Patrick Moik | MV | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Thomas Ofner | VD | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC (A) | ||
06/11 | Jürgen Panis | MV | ASKÖ Pregarten | ||
06/11 | Erand Rica | AV | ASC Götzendorf |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Marko Guja | AV | SC Röthis | ||
01/12 | Fabian Harrer | MV | TSV Hartberg | ||
07/11 | Markus Durlacher | MV | SV Lafnitz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Patrick Durlacher | AV | Grazer AK | ||
06/11 | Sascha Mauerhofer | MV | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/11 | Saša Mus | VD | NK GOŠK Gabela | ||
06/11 | Igor Novakovič | AV | NK Karlovac | ||
06/11 | Peter Reiter | KP | UFC Jennersdorf |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Hannes Eder | VD | SønderjyskE | ||
07/11 | Harun Erbek | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Philipp Hörmann | MV | Sturm Graz (A) | ||
07/11 | Daniel Schöpf | MV | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Christoph Schösswendter | VD | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Patrick Seeger | AV | FC Lustenau | ||
07/11 | Petr Voříšek | MV | Austria Wien | ||
07/11 | Eric Zachhuber | MV | FC Pasching | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Julian Erhart | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
12/11 | Dennis Kloser | AV | Austria Lustenau (A) | ||
06/11 | Ione Cabrera | VD | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | David Jelenko | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
06/11 | Matthias Koch | MV | Sturm Graz | ||
06/11 | Martin Pušić | AV | Hull City | ||
06/11 | Daniel Schütz | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
06/11 | Andreas Simma | VD | USV Eschen/Mauren | ||
06/11 | Gernot Suppan | VD | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/11 | Lokman Topduman | MV | FC Montlingen | ||
06/11 | Harald Unverdorben | AV | LASK Linz | ||
06/11 | Yeray Ortega | AV | UD Vecindario |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Boris Hüttenbrenner | MV | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | ||
01/12 | Sandro Gotal | AV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
01/12 | Christoph Mattes | MV | First Vienna FC | ||
07/11 | Florian Heindl | KP | Klagenfurter AC | ||
07/11 | Almedin Hota | MV | FC Welzenegg | ||
07/11 | Stefan Korepp | MV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
07/11 | Toni Krijan | MV | Klagenfurter AC | ||
07/11 | Thomas Pirker | VD | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
07/11 | Siegfried Rasswalder | VD | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Marco Reich | AV | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Stephan Bürgler | AV | FC Welzenegg | ||
12/11 | Thomas Pirker | VD | Villacher SV | ||
06/11 | Johannes Isopp | VD | Villacher SV | ||
06/11 | Helmut König | MV | SAK Klagenfurt | ||
06/11 | Michael Kulnik | AV | USV Allerheiligen | ||
06/11 | Marco Pegrin | VD | SK Treibach | ||
06/11 | Markus Pink | AV | ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf | ||
06/11 | Christian Prawda | VD | Villacher SV | ||
06/11 | Heinz Weber | KP | Villacher SV | ||
06/11 | Oliver Winter | MV | AKA Kärnten |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Jano | MV | CD Puerta Bonita | ||
07/11 | Dani Segovia | AV | Atlético Baleares | ||
07/11 | Sascha Fahrngruber | VD | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Andreas Gradinger | VD | SKN St. Pölten (A) | ||
07/11 | Michael Loidl | KP | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Mario Weissinger | MV | AKA St. Pölten NÖ [U18] | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Lukas Thürauer | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
12/11 | Sascha Fahrngruber | VD | SKU Amstetten | ||
12/11 | Christoph Fertl | MV | Kremser SC | ||
12/11 | Arno Kozelsky | AV | SKU Amstetten | ||
06/11 | Jiři Lenko | VD | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Florian Zellhofer | AV | FC Lustenau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Adrián Rodríguez | MV | UD Gáldar | ||
01/12 | Stefan Datzberger | VD | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
01/12 | Sascha Fahrngruber | VD | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/12 | Arno Kozelsky | AV | SKN St. Pölten | ||
01/12 | Manuel Plank | MV | Vorwärts Steyr | ||
01/12 | Ramsés León | AV | UD Villa Santa Brígida | ||
07/11 | Florian Gahleitner | MV | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Christoph Graf | KP | SCU Ardagger | ||
07/11 | Martin Ivos | AV | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Djuro Mihaljica | MV | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Eldar Topić | AV | First Vienna FC | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Christian Aigner | VD | UFC St. Peter/Au | ||
12/11 | Robert Fekete | AV | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
12/11 | Florian Gahleitner | MV | Union St. Florian | ||
06/11 | Dominik Schagerl | AV | USC Seitenstetten | ||
06/11 | Alexander Stingl | VD | SCU Ardagger |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Rubin Okotie | AV | Sint-Truidense VV | ||
01/12 | Srđan Pavlov | AV | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | ||
01/12 | Christoph Kröpfl | MV | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | ||
07/11 | Haris Bukva | MV | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Matthias Koch | MV | SCR Altach | ||
07/11 | Dean Maric | MV | TSV Hartberg | ||
07/11 | Giorgi Popkhadze | VD | FC Zestafoni | ||
07/11 | Jürgen Säumel | MV | MSV Duisburg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Roman Kienast | AV | Austria Wien | ||
01/12 | Stefan Stangl | VD | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Daniel Bartosch | KP | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Dominic Hassler | AV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Mario Kienzl | MV | FC Vaduz | ||
06/11 | Patrick Mevoungou | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
06/11 | Timo Perthel | MV | Hansa Rostock | ||
06/11 | Gordon Schildenfeld | VD | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Luka Bilobrk | AV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
01/12 | Christoph Kröpfl | MV | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | ||
07/11 | Christian Dengg | MV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
07/11 | Christian Kluge | MV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
07/11 | Dean Maric | MV | TSV Hartberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Oliver Egger | VD | FC Gratkorn | ||
06/11 | Daniel Bartosch | KP | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Dominic Hassler | AV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Philipp Hörmann | MV | SCR Altach | ||
06/11 | Stefan Stangl | VD | Sturm Graz | ||
06/11 | Peter Tschernegg | MV | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Florian Wurzinger | VD | DSV Leoben |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Kristijan Baric | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
07/11 | Thomas Primetzhofer | AV | FC Wels |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Karlo Golovrski | MV | FC Pasching | ||
07/11 | Florian Maier | VD | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Marco Taschwer | VD | Salzburger AK 1914 | ||
07/11 | Peter Tschernegg | MV | Sturm Graz (A) | ||
07/11 | Peter Žulj | AV | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Karlo Golovrski | MV | Union Pichling | ||
12/11 | Patrick Sparber | MV | Union Hallein |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Markus Böcskör | KP | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | Wilfried Domoraud | MV | TSV Hartberg | ||
07/11 | Adnan Mravac | VD | KVC Westerlo | ||
07/11 | Martin Rodler | VD | TSV Hartberg | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Peter Chrappan | VD | Inter Baku | ||
06/11 | Matthias Lindner | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Thomas Salamon | MV | SV Grödig |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Julian Baumgartner | VD | SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) | ||
08/11 | Daniel Beichler | MV | MSV Duisburg | ||
08/11 | Marco Meilinger | MV | RB Salzburg | ||
08/11 | Lukas Rotpuller | VD | Austria Wien (A) | ||
07/11 | Bienvenue Basala-Mazana | VD | 1. FC Köln | ||
07/11 | Markus Beer | KP | FC Gratkorn | ||
07/11 | Casanova | AV | Alicante CF | ||
07/11 | Martin Grasegger | VD | SV Grödig | ||
07/11 | Thomas Hinum | MV | Rapid Wien | ||
07/11 | Maximilian Karner | VD | SV Grödig | ||
07/11 | Wolfgang Schober | KP | RB Salzburg | ||
07/11 | Emanuel Schreiner | VD | LASK Linz | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Martin Grasegger | VD | FC Pasching | ||
08/11 | Daniel Royer | MV | Hannover 96 | ||
08/11 | Florian Mader | MV | Austria Wien | ||
06/11 | Wolfgang Hesl | KP | Hamburger SV | ||
06/11 | Philipp Huspek | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Michael Schildberger | MV | SV Wallern | ||
06/11 | Thomas Schrammel | VD | Rapid Wien | ||
06/11 | Martin Stocklasa | VD | FC St. Gallen |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Marco Gerhardt | MV | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
07/11 | Rolf Landerl | AV | VfB Lübeck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Philipp Eisner | KP | ASK Hirm |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Dominik Bichler | VD | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
01/12 | Georg Krenn | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/12 | Marcel Wölfer | MV | ASK Kohfidisch | ||
07/11 | Pinheiro | AV | ASKÖ Stinatz | ||
07/11 | Michael Thek | MV | ASK Kohfidisch | ||
07/11 | Christian Weidinger | KP | ASC Götzendorf | ||
07/11 | Ivica Žunić | MV | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Hannes Ritter | MV | SV Lafnitz | ||
06/11 | Klaus Strobl | AV | SC Wiesfleck |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Michael Happ | AV | Innsbrucker AC | ||
07/11 | Fabian Saurer | MV | SPG Axams/Götzens | ||
07/11 | Patrick Steinkellner | MV | WSG Wattens | ||
07/11 | Michael Waldy | VD | Union Innsbruck | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Florian Buchacher | VD | WSG Wattens | ||
06/11 | Christian Macheiner | KP | SV Telfs | ||
06/11 | Michael Rauth | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | ||
06/11 | Andreas Seeber | AV | SV Hall | ||
06/11 | Markus Seelaus | AV | SV Innsbruck |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Josip Fuček | AV | NK Lučko | ||
07/11 | Cem Atan | MV | LASK Linz | ||
07/11 | Patrick Berger | MV | DSV Leoben | ||
07/11 | Rexhe Bytyci | AV | DSV Leoben | ||
07/11 | Michael Huber | VD | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/11 | David Kobylík | MV | Polonia Bytom | ||
07/11 | Peter Kozissnik | VD | SV Gleinstätten | ||
07/11 | Matej Miljatovič | VD | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
07/11 | Lukas Mössner | AV | Eintracht Trier | ||
07/11 | Manuel Prietl | MV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
07/11 | Daniel Rossmann | AV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Rexhe Bytyci | AV | LASK Linz | ||
12/11 | Fabian Harrer | MV | SC Weiz | ||
12/11 | Michael Kölbl | MV | SV Lafnitz | ||
06/11 | Wilfried Domoraud | AV | SV Mattersburg | ||
06/11 | Günter Friesenbichler | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Mario Hirz | VD | SV Lafnitz | ||
06/11 | Thomas Hopfer | MV | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Dean Maric | MV | Sturm Graz | ||
06/11 | Valentin Marko | AV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
06/11 | Nejc Omladic | MV | TuS Bad Gleichenberg | ||
06/11 | Sebastian Radakovics | VD | Grazer AK | ||
06/11 | Martin Rodler | VD | SV Mattersburg | ||
06/11 | René Seebacher | VD | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
06/11 | Wolfgang Waldl | MV | SV Lafnitz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Thomas Goiginger | MV | Union Vöcklamarkt | ||
01/12 | Ilija Ivic | AV | RB Salzburg (A) | ||
01/12 | Rene Kienberger | AV | FC Wels | ||
01/12 | Danis Rekic | MV | Austria Salzburg | ||
07/11 | Christoph Hübl | AV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
07/11 | Thomas Kocher | MV | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
07/11 | Karim Onisiwo | AV | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Thomas Fenninger | MV | SV Friedburg | ||
12/11 | Karim Onisiwo | AV | SV Straßwalchen | ||
06/11 | Adis Cehic | MV | ATSV Trimmelkam | ||
06/11 | Cem Emen | AV | FC Hallein 04 | ||
06/11 | Florian Reitsamer | MV | Union Mondsee |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Armin Hobel | AV | SV Hall | ||
01/12 | Dejan Milankovic | AV | SC Schwaz | ||
07/11 | Marco Galović | AV | Innsbrucker AC | ||
07/11 | Florian Jamnig | VD | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | ||
07/11 | Mladen Kaloperovic | VD | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | ||
07/11 | Benjamin Schaber | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | ||
07/11 | Sasa Subic | MV | Innsbrucker AC | ||
07/11 | Raffael Wechner | VD | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Stefan Milenkovic | AV | FC Staad | ||
06/11 | Sandro Neurauter | VD | SC Imst | ||
06/11 | Michael Waldy | MV | SVG Reichenau |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Markus Babler | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
01/12 | Max Babler | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
01/12 | Florian Gahleitner | MV | SKU Amstetten | ||
01/12 | Gerald Hintringer | VD | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
07/11 | Lorenz Höbarth | KP | FC Juniors OÖ | ||
07/11 | Hannes Zauner | MV | SV Sierning | ||
07/11 | Thomas Zemann | AV | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Daniel Guselbauer | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
12/11 | Michael Guselbauer | MV | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
06/11 | Markus Bauer | MV | Union Weißkirchen | ||
06/11 | Sebastian Nuspl | AV | Union Weißkirchen | ||
06/11 | Samuel Şahin-Radlinger | KP | Hannover 96 | ||
06/11 | Florian Templ | AV | LASK Linz |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Manuel Gerner | AV | SPG Neuhofen/Ried (A) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Manuel Gegenleitner | VD | SV Gmunden | ||
12/11 | Thomas Goiginger | MV | TSV Neumarkt | ||
12/11 | Devid Stanisavljevic | MV | ASK Mannersdorf | ||
06/11 | Christian Harrant | MV | SV Friedburg | ||
06/11 | Mario Leinberger | AV | Union Mondsee |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Aladin Hozanovic | MV | Deutschlandsberger SC | ||
01/12 | Dominik Messner | MV | Grazer AK | ||
07/11 | Alexander Fuchshofer | MV | FC Pasching | ||
07/11 | Michael Kulnik | AV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/11 | Patrick Stornig | VD | SC Kalsdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Rafael Dorn | VD | SC Kalsdorf | ||
12/11 | Alexander Fuchshofer | MV | Grazer AK | ||
12/11 | Thomas Miedl | VD | SC Kalsdorf | ||
06/11 | Ervin Bevab | MV | SV Gleinstätten | ||
06/11 | Daniel Brauneis | AV | Grazer AK | ||
06/11 | Mario Kreimer | MV | DSV Leoben | ||
06/11 | Daniel Seiner | VD | SV Gleinstätten | ||
06/11 | Uros Veselic | AV | NK Zavrč |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Thomas Pirker | VD | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/11 | Denis Curic | AV | ATSV Wolfsberg | ||
07/11 | Udo Gasser | MV | FC Lendorf | ||
07/11 | Johannes Isopp | VD | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/11 | Paul Jury | MV | SV Spittal/Drau | ||
07/11 | Dejan Kecanovic | MV | SG Drautal | ||
07/11 | Christian Prawda | VD | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
07/11 | Heinz Weber | KP | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Daniel Naschenweng | MV | SG Drautal | ||
06/11 | Josef Hudelist | MV | SG Drautal |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Péter Orosz | AV | FC Pasching | ||
01/12 | Adem Sanli | AV | FC Pasching | ||
01/12 | Jan Urban | MV | FC Zbrojovka Brno B | ||
07/11 | Stefan Datzberger | VD | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Besfort Gashi | AV | FC Pasching | ||
07/11 | Christoph Haas | KP | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Manuel Heulos | KP | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Manuel Plank | MV | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Stefan Stradner | AV | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Stefan Datzberger | VD | SKU Amstetten | ||
12/11 | Manuel Plank | MV | SKU Amstetten | ||
12/11 | Stefan Stradner | AV | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
06/11 | Florian Berger | KP | Union Gurten | ||
06/11 | Dominic Schierhuber | MV | SV Wallern |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Danijel Mićić | MV | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | ||
01/12 | Solano | VD | CD Badajoz | ||
07/11 | Christoph Cemernjak | MV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
07/11 | René Gsellmann | VD | SV Horn | ||
07/11 | Jacobo | MV | RSD Alcalá | ||
07/11 | Mario Kröpfl | MV | FC Gratkorn | ||
07/11 | Gernot Suppan | VD | SCR Altach | ||
07/11 | Mihret Topčagić | AV | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
01/12 | Christoph Cemernjak | MV | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
01/12 | Sandro Gotal | AV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
06/11 | Stefan Korepp | AV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
06/11 | Thomas Pirker | VD | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
06/11 | Marco Reich | AV | SK Austria Klagenfurt | ||
06/11 | Marco Sahanek | MV | Kapfenberger SV 1919 |
Nieuw | |||||
01/12 | Mergim Shabani | AV | SC Sollenau | ||
01/12 | Nenad Grumić | MV | Petrolul Ploieşti | ||
07/11 | Daniel Aichinger | VD | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/11 | Georg Ganglberger | KP | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
07/11 | Coskun Kayhan | MV | Hacettepe | ||
07/11 | Mario Majstorovic | VD | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Semsudin Mehic | MV | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/11 | Matthias Muhr | MV | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Sasa Pantic | VD | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/11 | Martin Stehlik | MV | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
12/11 | Coskun Kayhan | MV | SC Sollenau | ||
12/11 | Patrick Schmiedtberger | MV | SK Schwadorf 1936 | ||
06/11 | Jürgen Csandl | VD | SC Ritzing | ||
06/11 | Thomas Helly | AV | 1. Wiener Neustädter SC | ||
06/11 | Burak Özbek | MV | SK Slovan HAC | ||
06/11 | Hakan Öztürk | MV | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
06/11 | Cemil Tosun | MV | FV Austria XIII | ||
06/11 | Patrick Wunderbaldinger | VD | SV Horn |
Nieuw | |||||
07/11 | Florian Buchacher | VD | SVG Reichenau | ||
07/11 | Harald Cihak | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | ||
07/11 | Marco Hesina | AV | SV Hall | ||
07/11 | Markus Obernosterer | MV | Energie Cottbus | ||
07/11 | Ferdinand Oswald | KP | Bayern München II | ||
07/11 | Benjamin Pranter | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
07/11 | Florian Toplitsch | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/11 | Markus Egger | KP | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
06/11 | Mathias Gstrein | AV | SV Hall | ||
06/11 | Armin Hobel | AV | SV Hall | ||
06/11 | Patrick Kapferer | AV | SC Schwaz | ||
06/11 | Lucas Neumair | MV | SV Hall | ||
06/11 | Mathias Perktold | MV | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
06/11 | Sebastian Siller | VD | SV Grödig | ||
06/11 | Patrick Steinkellner | MV | SVG Reichenau | ||
06/11 | Lukas Widner | AV | SC Schwaz |