Nieuw | |||||
10/20 | Jonathan Zacaría | MV | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/20 | Lautaro Rinaldi | AV | Temperley | ||
07/20 | Franco Perinciolo | MV | Sacachispas | ||
01/20 | Pablo Becker | AV | Rosario Central | ||
01/20 | Rodrigo Contreras | AV | Club Necaxa | ||
01/20 | Mario López Quintana | VD | Santiago Wanderers | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/20 | Ignacio Artola | VD | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
06/20 | Nicolás Bazzana | VD | Estudiantes | ||
06/20 | Fernando Evangelista | VD | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/20 | Leonel Galeano | VD | Aucas | ||
06/20 | Román Martínez | MV | Tigre | ||
06/20 | Sebastián Rincón | AV | Vitória Guimarães | ||
06/20 | Nazareno Solís | AV | Boca Juniors | ||
01/20 | Leandro Sapetti | VD | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/19 | Hernán Burbano | MV | Cúcuta Deportivo |
Nieuw | |||||
09/20 | Cristian Núñez | MV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
07/20 | Lucas Acosta | KP | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
07/20 | Brian Aguirre | VD | Lanús II | ||
07/20 | Pedro De la Vega | AV | Lanús II | ||
07/20 | Matias Esquivel | AV | Lanús II | ||
07/20 | Gastón Lodico | MV | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
07/20 | Lautaro Morales | KP | Lanús II | ||
07/20 | Enzo Ortiz | VD | Barracas Central | ||
07/20 | Facundo Pérez | MV | Lanús II | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Morgantini | VD | Platense | ||
01/20 | Fernando Belluschi | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
09/20 | Lautaro Valenti | VD | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
06/20 | Carlos Auzqui | MV | River Plate | ||
06/20 | Juan Cozzani | KP | San Martín de San Juan | ||
06/20 | Pablo Martínez Morales | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
06/20 | Agustín Rossi | KP | Boca Juniors | ||
06/20 | Matías Vera | VD | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/20 | Matías Donato | AV | Atlanta | ||
01/20 | José Sinisterra | AV | Platense | ||
01/20 | Gastón Lodico | MV | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
12/19 | Luciano Abecasis | VD | Libertad | ||
12/19 | Darío Cáceres | VD | River Plate | ||
12/19 | Gabriel Carrasco | VD | Godoy Cruz | ||
12/19 | Rolando García | VD | Guaraní | ||
12/19 | Tiago Pagnussat | VD | Ceará - CE |
Nieuw | |||||
08/20 | Joaquín Torres | MV | Volos NFC | ||
07/20 | Manuel Capasso | VD | Platense | ||
07/20 | Luciano Cingolani | AV | Newell's Old Boys [U20] | ||
07/20 | Diego González | VD | San Martín de Formosa | ||
07/20 | Ignacio Scocco | AV | River Plate | ||
07/20 | Nicolás Temperini | KP | Mitre de SdE | ||
02/20 | Pablo Pérez | MV | Independiente | ||
02/20 | Sebastián Palacios | AV | Independiente | ||
01/20 | Lisandro Cabrera | AV | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
06/20 | Stefano Callegari | VD | Platense | ||
06/20 | Cristian Lema | VD | SL Benfica | ||
06/20 | Rodrigo Salinas | AV | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/20 | Juan Requena | MV | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/19 | Mauricio Tévez | AV | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/19 | Lucas Villarruel | MV | LDU Quito |
Nieuw | |||||
09/20 | Junior Arias | AV | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
08/20 | Daniel Sappa | KP | Estudiantes | ||
07/20 | Mauro González | MV | Temperley | ||
07/20 | Bruno Chávez | AV | Patronato de Paraná II | ||
07/20 | Agustín Guiffrey | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
07/20 | Germán Rivero | AV | Alvarado | ||
01/20 | Federico Vietto | AV | Racing Club II | ||
01/20 | Oliver Benítez | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/20 | Fernando Luna | MV | Emelec | ||
01/20 | Lautaro Torres | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
11/20 | Gabriel Compagnucci | MV | Tigre | ||
11/20 | Martín Aruga | VD | San Martín de San Juan | ||
08/20 | Federico Vietto | AV | Temperley | ||
06/20 | Gabriel Ávalos | AV | Argentinos Juniors | ||
06/20 | Julián Chicco | MV | Boca Juniors | ||
06/20 | Pablo Cortizo | MV | Mitre de SdE | ||
06/20 | Gabriel Díaz | MV | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/20 | Matías Escudero | VD | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/20 | Juan Franzoni | AV | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/20 | Matías Ibáñez | KP | Racing Club | ||
06/20 | Federico Mancinelli | VD | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
06/20 | Hugo Silveira | AV | Gallos Blancos | ||
06/20 | Agustín Sufi | MV | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/19 | Lucas Mancinelli | MV | Deportivo Cuenca |
Nieuw | |||||
08/20 | Lorenzo Melgarejo | AV | Spartak Moskou | ||
07/20 | Carlos Alcaraz | MV | Racing Club II | ||
07/20 | Fabricio Domínguez | MV | Tigre | ||
07/20 | Matías Ibáñez | KP | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/20 | Mauro Luque | MV | Racing Club II | ||
01/20 | Héctor Fertoli | AV | San Lorenzo | ||
01/20 | Benjamín Garré | AV | Manchester City [A-jun] | ||
01/20 | Leonel Miranda | MV | Club Tijuana | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
10/20 | Matías Zaracho | MV | Atlético Mineiro | ||
09/20 | David Barbona | MV | Club Tijuana | ||
01/20 | Bautista Sánchez de León | MV | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/20 | Alejandro Donatti | VD | San Lorenzo | ||
12/19 | José Luis Rodríguez | VD | Danubio | ||
12/19 | Rodrigo Schlegel | VD | Orlando City |
Nieuw | |||||
10/20 | Federico Mancuello | MV | Deportivo Toluca | ||
08/20 | Juan Lucero | AV | Godoy Cruz | ||
08/20 | Gianluca Mancuso | MV | Real Valladolid B | ||
07/20 | Emiliano Amor | VD | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/20 | Guido Mainero | MV | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/20 | Florián Monzón | AV | Vélez Sarsfield [U20] | ||
07/20 | Francisco Ortega | VD | Vélez Sarsfield II | ||
07/20 | Jonathan Ramis | AV | Tigre | ||
07/20 | Rodrigo Salinas | AV | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/20 | Ricardo Álvarez | MV | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
01/20 | Ricardo Centurión | AV | Atlético San Luis | ||
01/20 | Mauro Pittón | MV | San Lorenzo | ||
Vertrokken | |||||
11/20 | Rodrigo Salinas | AV | La Serena | ||
11/20 | Guido Mainero | MV | Deportes Iquique | ||
09/20 | Lucas Robertone | MV | UD Almería | ||
09/20 | Braian Cufré | VD | RCD Mallorca | ||
09/20 | Cristian Núñez | MV | Lanús | ||
09/20 | Álvaro Barreal | AV | FC Cincinnati | ||
06/20 | Matías De Los Santos | VD | Millonarios | ||
06/20 | Maxi Romero | AV | PSV | ||
03/20 | Gastón Giménez | MV | Chicago Fire | ||
01/20 | Nazareno Bazán | AV | Universidad Catolica | ||
01/20 | Nicolás Domínguez | MV | Bologna FC | ||
12/19 | Leandro Fernández | AV | Independiente |