Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baronie | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groene Ster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gemert | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DEM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OJC Rosmalen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOGB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVV Unitas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/CSU | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hercules | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVOD '22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dongen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kloetinge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |