Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Gabala FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praag | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noord-Ierland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |