Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KTP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nicosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FF Jaro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Engers 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |