Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Stal Kamjanske | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |