Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
FK Borec | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |