Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radnički Niš | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rusland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Mali [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazilië [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kazachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UCAM Murcia CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Hongarije [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Verenigde Staten [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |