Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 35 | 6 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Mura 05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bulgarije | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
III. Kerületi TVE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MNK Izola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Cirkulane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |