Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blauw Geel '38 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hercules | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westlandia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groene Ster | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dongen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogeveen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong De Graafschap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DEM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVV Unitas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Meern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GOES | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda ’46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/CSU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOVO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerxes DZB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |