Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Chertanovo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Bulgarije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ierland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |