Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Vitebsk | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
NK Veres | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Duitsland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Livyi Bereh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |