Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozani FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roemenië [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakije [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnië-Herzegovina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampaniakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litouwen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwitserland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Slowakije [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongarije [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |