Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco [A-jun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-jun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Viagem Příbram [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazachstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsjechië [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |