Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammer SpVg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinski Osječko | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SV Zweckel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Gančani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Križevci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Oriolik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vinogradar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |