Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oostenrijk [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Duitsland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroer Eilanden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkije [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |