Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
België [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazilië [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarije [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Engeland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Frankrijk [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatië [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavië [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servië [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oekraïne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Verenigde Staten [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |