Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ried | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Boekarest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SK Schwadorf 1936 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanië [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbeidzjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wit-Rusland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denemarken [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griekenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Weiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schotland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spanje [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schwechat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |