Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volgar Astrakhan | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nederland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |