Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Tammeka | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskou 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |