Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rode Ster Belgrado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Duitsland [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athene | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balmazújvárosi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankrijk [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |