Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RB Salzburg | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Čakovec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Marsonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schwanenstadt 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SK Austria Kärnten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tegenstander | W | G. | V. | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK St. Andrä | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |